Form factor
  1. XFP (9)
Connector
  1. LC (9)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item XFP
  2. Type: Remove This Item DWDM
  3. Protocols category: Fibre Channel Remove This Item 10G FC Remove This Item OTU2 Remove This Item
  4. Clear All

9 Product(s)

  1. 10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR | 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.14.yy
    XFP
    DWDM ER

    10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 604.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.23.yy
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 763.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. XFP DWDM ZR+ SMF 1563.86nm C17, 100km/ 25dB
    X.1696.25.yy
    XFP
    DWDM ZR+

    10G XFP DWDM ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 955.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR | 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.23.yyy
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    1,016.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR Extended | 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.14.yy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ER

    10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR Extended 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    772.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR | 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.14.yyy
    XFP
    DWDM ER

    10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 667.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR Extended | 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.14.yyy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ER

    10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR Extended 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 804.69 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR Extended | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.23.yy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR Extended 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 882.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR Extended | 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.23.yyy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR Extended 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 963.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

9 Product(s)