Products 181-200/398

  1. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1303.40.D
    SFP
    EX

    100M SFP EX 40 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Industrial STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1303.40.DI
    SFP
    EX

    100M SFP EX Industrial 40 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 41.66 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1306.15.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 15 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    32 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 23.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1306.40.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 40 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    20 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.10.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 10 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    266 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 26.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.1312.2M.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX 2 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    40 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 26.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1506.80.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 80 km, 1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    10 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 77.36 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1506.C.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 160 km, 1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 208.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. Industrial 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1512.40.DI
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX Industrial 40 km, 1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    9 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 50.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Industrial 1 Gigabit ZX SFP
    S.1512.80.DI
    SFP
    ZX

    1G SFP ZX Industrial 80 km, 1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    1 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 92.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Industrial 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.20.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex Industrial 20 km, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 26.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.03.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex 3 km, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 3 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 20.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex Industrial 10 km, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    6 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 41.66 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1326.15.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi LC Simplex 15 km, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    6 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 119.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1526.15.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi LC Simplex 15 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 15 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    6 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 133.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi LC Simplex | 40 km, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode
    S.B1326.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi LC Simplex 40 km, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 148.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1526.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi LC Simplex 40 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 178.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. Industrial 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.20.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex Industrial 20 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 20 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.03.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex 3 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 3 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 35.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex 10 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 41.66 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 181-200/398