Products 181-200/476

  1. 10
  1. 100M SFP FX Ind., 2km, λ1310nm, LC, MMF
    S.1303.2M.IG
    SFP
    FX

    100M SFP FX Industrial 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 125 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 100.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 200G QSFP56 FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    Q.162HG.2.C
    QSFP56
    FR4

    200G QSFP56 FR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 212.5 G LC
    Protocols
    200G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 796.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 200G QSFP56 SR4 70m, 4x λ850nm, MTP/MPO-12, MMF
    Q.852HG.01
    QSFP56
    SR4

    200G QSFP56 SR4 with dual CDR 70 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 70 m 212.5 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    200G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 604.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 400G OSFP LR4 10km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    O.164HG.10.C
    OSFP
    LR4
    new
    18 pcs in stock
    from 2,391.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 400G QSFP-DD DR4+ 2km, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, SMF
    D.134HG.2
    QSFP-DD
    DR4+

    400G QSFP-DD DR4+ with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 425 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    100G ETH 400G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,340.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 200G QSFP28 LR4 10km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.162HG.10
    QSFP56
    LR4

    200G QSFP56 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 212.5 G LC
    Protocols
    200G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,335.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 4x 100G QSFP-DD DR4+ 2km, 4x λ1310nm, SN, SMF
    D.134HG.2.N
    QSFP-DD
    4x DR4+
    new

    4x 100G QSFP-DD DR4+ with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, SN-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 4x 106.25 G SN-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH 400G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,699.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 4x 400G QSFP-DD DR4 500m, 4x λ1310nm, SN, SMF
    D.134HG.05.N
    QSFP-DD
    4x DR4
    new

    4x 100G QSFP-DD DR4 with dual CDR 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, SN-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 500 m 4x 106.25 G SN-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH 400G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,423.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 25G SFP28 IR Ind., 2km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    P.1325G.2.I
    SFP28
    IR

    25G SFP28 IR Industrial with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 25.78 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    20 pcs in stock
    from 168.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Ind., 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.2.C.I
    QSFP28
    CWDM4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 746.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 25G SFP28 ER 40km, λ1300nm, LC, SMF
    P.1325G.40
    SFP28
    ER

    25G SFP28 ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1300 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1300 nm 40 km 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 352.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 25G SFP28 ER Ind., 40km, λ1300nm, LC, SMF
    P.1325G.40.I
    SFP28
    ER

    25G SFP28 ER Industrial with dual CDR 40 km, λ1300 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1300 nm 40 km 25.78 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 386.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 25G SFP28 eSR 300m, λ850nm, LC, MMF
    P.8525G.03
    SFP28
    eSR

    25G SFP28 eSR with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 25.78 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH
    520 pcs in stock
    from 84.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. OTU4 QSFP28 ER4 40km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.40.O
    QSFP28
    ER4

    100G QSFP28 OTU4 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 3,773.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10G XFP LR Ind., 20km, λ1270nm, LC, SMF
    X.B1696.20.ADI
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR 20 km, λ1270 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    on request
    from 134.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10G XFP LR Ind., 20km, λ1330nm, LC, SMF
    X.B1696.20.DAI
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR 20 km, λ1330 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    on request
    from 134.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. STM-16 SFP Ind., 15km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    S.B1326.15.DIL
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 15 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 77.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. STM-16 SFP Ind., 15km, λ1550nm, LC, SMF
    S.B1526.15.DIL
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 15 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 15 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 87.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 100M SFP LX 10km, λ1310nm, LC SGMII , SMF
    S.1303.10.DG
    SFP
    LX SGMII

    100M SFP LX SGMII 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 125 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 127.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 400G QSFP-DD ZR Tunable DWDM, 8km, C-Band, LC, SMF
    D.CO164HG.2.yT
    QSFP-DD
    ZR
    new
    2 pcs in stock
    from 14,278.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 181-200/476

  1. 10