Products 1-20 / 37
1
FLEXCASE | Orange, handy and ready for use in the data center
FO.CASE
NEW

FLEXCASE Orange, handy and ready for use in the data center

111 pcs in stock
130.20 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ ZR Tunable DWDM, Ind., 80km, C-Band, LC, SMF
P.1696.23.yTA.I SFP+ ZR
NEW

10G SFP+ Auto-Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 48 Channels, 100GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 1,974.39 EUR
Details
Compare
400G OSFP to QSFP-DD DAC | Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 3 m
OD.Czz4HG.z OSFP to QSFP-DD DAC
NEW

400G OSFP to QSFP-DD DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 3 m

Availability
see details
As low as 273.91 EUR
Details
Compare
2x 400G OSFP LR4 10km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
O.164HG2.10.C OSFP 2x LR4
NEW

2x 400G OSFP LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 2,822.55 EUR
Details
Compare
2x 400G OSFP DR4 500m, 8x λ1311nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, SMF
O.134HG2.05 OSFP 2x DR4
NEW

2x 400G OSFP DR4 with dual CDR 500 m, 8x λ1311 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 2,159.93 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD DAC passive
D.Czz4HG.z QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD DAC
NEW

400G QSFP-DD DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 3 m

Availability
see details
As low as 209.46 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP-DD to 2x QSFP56 DAC Breakout passive
DQ.2Czz4HG.z QSFP-DD to 2x QSFP56 DAC Breakout
NEW

400G QSFP-DD to 2x QSFP56 Breakout DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 3 m

Availability
see details
As low as 273.91 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP-DD to 8x SFP56 DAC Breakout passive
DP.8Czz4HG.z QSFP-DD to 8x SFP56 DAC Breakout
NEW

400G QSFP-DD to 8x SFP56 Breakout DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 3 m

Availability
see details
As low as 312.58 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP-DD to 4x QSFP56 DAC Breakout passive
DQ.Czz4HG.z QSFP-DD to 4x QSFP56 DAC Breakout
NEW

400G QSFP-DD to 4x QSFP56 Breakout DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 3 m

Availability
see details
As low as 302.91 EUR
Details
Compare
400G QSFP112 SR4 100m, 4x λ850nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, MMF
Q.854HG.01.P QSFP112 SR4
NEW

400G QSFP112 SR4 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Multimode

2 pcs in stock
As low as 945.35 EUR
Details
Compare
200G QSFP-DD SR8 100m, 8x λ850nm, MTP/MPO-16, MMF
D.852HG.01.MP QSFP-DD SR8
NEW

200G QSFP-DD SR8 with dual CDR 100 m, 8x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-16 APC, Multimode

1 pcs in stock
As low as 600.35 EUR
Details
Compare
MTP to 4x LC-Duplex OM4 Breakout cable, 8 Cores, purple
M4.TA4L.x
NEW

MTP® APC to 4x LC-Duplex Multimode OM4 Breakout cable 8 Cores, MPO compliant, 50/125 µm, purple, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 110.42 EUR
Details
Compare
MTP to MTP OM4 MMF cable, 8 Cores, purple
M4.TATA.x
NEW

MTP® APC to MTP® APC Multimode OM4 cable 8 Cores, MPO compliant, 50/125 µm, purple, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 121.88 EUR
Details
Compare
400G QSFP112 LR4 10km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
Q.164HG.10.C QSFP112 LR4
NEW

400G QSFP112 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 1,497.30 EUR
Details
Compare
400G QSFP112 FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
Q.164HG.2.C QSFP112 FR4
NEW

400G QSFP112 FR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 1,099.73 EUR
Details
Compare
400G QSFP112 DR4+ 2km, 4x λ1311nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, SMF
Q.134HG.2 QSFP112 DR4+
NEW

400G QSFP112 DR4+ with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1311 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 967.20 EUR
Details
Compare
400G QSFP112 DR4 500m, 4x λ1311nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, SMF
Q.134HG.05 QSFP112 DR4
NEW

400G QSFP112 DR4 with dual CDR 500 m, 4x λ1311 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

4 pcs in stock
As low as 1,589.84 EUR
Details
Compare
xyz BASE-T Industrial Copper SFP, 30m
T.C12.RS232I SFP Serial
NEW

Industrial SFP Serial to IP Converter RS-232 or RS485/422

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 386.69 EUR
Details
Compare
400G QSFP-DD BiDi SR4 MTP/MPO-8/12 150m, ᵀˣ850 / ᴿˣ910nm, MMF
D.B854HG.01 QSFP-DD BiDi SR4
NEW

400G QSFP-DD BiDi SR4 with dual CDR 150 m, 8x 850 / 910 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 1,099.73 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP-DD to 4x QSFP28 AOC Breakout, MMF, DDM, CDR
DQ.A854HG.z QSFP-DD to 4x QSFP28 AOC Breakout
NEW

400G QSFP-DD to 4x QSFP28 Breakout AOC with CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 30 m

Availability
see details
As low as 1,505.25 EUR
Details
Compare