Products 361-380/398

  1. STM1 SFP Industrial
    S.1303.15.DI
    SFP
    STM-1

    100M SFP STM-1 Industrial 15 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. STM16 SFP Industrial
    S.1326.40.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 40 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 124.97 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. STM16 SFP Industrial
    S.1526.80.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 80 km, 1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 148.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. STM16 SFP
    S.8526.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 550 m, 850 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 44.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. STM16 SFP Industrial
    S.8526.02.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 550 m, 850 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 47.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1G SFP BiDi SC Industrial
    S.B1312.03.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex Industrial 3 km, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 3 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 23.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1G SFP BiDi LC Industrial
    S.B1312.03.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex Industrial 3 km, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 3 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 23.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1G SFP LX LC
    S.B1312.03.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 3 km, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 3 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    8 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 20.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1G SFP BiDi LX SC
    S.B1312.20.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex 20 km, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 29.75 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1G SFP BiDi SC Industrial
    S.B1512.03.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex Industrial 3 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 3 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1G SFP BiDi LC Industrial
    S.B1512.03.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex Industrial 3 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 3 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1G SFP LX LC
    S.B1512.03.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 3 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 3 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    6 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 35.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1G SFP BiDi LX SC
    S.B1512.20.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex 20 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 44.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1G SFP BiDi LX SC
    S.B1612.10.CLD
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex 10 km, TX1310 / RX1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 35.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1G SFP BiDi LX SC
    S.B1612.10.LCD
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex 10 km, TX1490 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 44.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1G SFP BiDi LX LC
    S.B1612.20.CLDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 20 km, TX1310 / RX1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 41.06 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1G SFP BiDi LX LC
    S.B1612.20.LCDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 20 km, TX1490 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 51.33 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 1G SFP BiDi EX LC
    S.B1612.40.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex 40 km, TX1490 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 119.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1G SFP BiDi EX LC
    S.B1612.40.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex 40 km, TX1550 / RX1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 119.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1G SFP BiDi LX SC Industrial
    S.B1612.10.CLDI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex Industrial 10 km, TX1310 / RX1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 361-380/398