Products 361-380/402

  1. 100G OTU4 CFP2 LC
    C2.161HG.10.O
    CFP2
    LR4

    100G CFP2 OTU4 LR4 LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,663.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G OTU4 CFP4 LC
    C4.161HG.10.O
    CFP4
    LR4

    100G CFP4 OTU4 LR4 LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 5,995.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 25G SFP28 IR with CDR
    P.1325G.2
    SFP28
    IR

    25G SFP28 IR with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 292.41 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G SFP+ LR with CDR Industrial
    P.1396.10.IR
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Extended with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G Extended
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 123.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10G SFP+ ER Industrial
    P.1596.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +15 pcs (May 5, 2019)
    from 353.97 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G SFP+ ZR Industrial
    P.1596.80.I
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR Industrial 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 707.94 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Industrial SFP & SFP+ Loopback Testing Module
    P.XLB.1
    SFP+

    Industrial SFP & SFP+ Loopback Testing Module

    Specs
    n/a n/a 10.7 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC STM1/4/16 STM64 1G/2G/4G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    from 67.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 128G FC QSFP28 MPO
    Q.851HG.02.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC SW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 MTP / MPO with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 111.8 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 338.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    17 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +30 pcs (Apr 25, 2019)
    from 800.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.2.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 LC 2 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,422.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC
    Q.161HG.10.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4+

    100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    29 pcs in stock
    from 793.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.10.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    1 pcs in stock
    from 1,800.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. STM1 SFP Industrial
    S.1303.15.DI
    SFP
    STM-1

    100M SFP STM-1 Industrial 15 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2 pcs (Apr 25, 2019)
    from 40.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. STM16 SFP Industrial
    S.1326.40.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 129.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. STM16 SFP Industrial
    S.1526.80.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 153.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. STM16 SFP
    S.8526.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 46.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. STM16 SFP Industrial
    S.8526.02.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 49.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 1G SFP BiDi SC Industrial
    S.B1312.03.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex Industrial 3 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 3 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 24.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1G SFP BiDi LC Industrial
    S.B1312.03.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex Industrial 3 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 3 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 24.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1G SFP LX LC
    S.B1312.03.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 3 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 3 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    7 pcs in stock
    from 21.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 361-380/402