Products 361-367/367

Page:
  1. 19

  1. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Industrial
    P.1696.23.yy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Industrial 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 80 km 10.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,094.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. STM4 SFP CWDM
    S.1606.39.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM4 SFP CWDM 39 dB / ~140 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 140 km 0.622 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1/4
    Availability
    see details
    from 210.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. STM4 SFP CWDM Industrial
    S.1606.39.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM4 SFP CWDM Industrial 39 dB / ~140 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 140 km 0.622 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1/4
    Availability
    see details
    from 240.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. STM1 SFP CWDM ZX+
    S.1603.47.xD
    SFP
    CWDM LX

    STM1 SFP CWDM LX 47 dB / ~160 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 160 km 0.155 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    Availability
    see details
    from 285.91 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. STM16 SFP CWDM Industrial
    S.1626.29.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    STM16 SFP CWDM Industrial 29 dB / ~100 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 100 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    Availability
    see details
    from 270.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Industrial
    S.1612.34.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+
    Availability
    see details
    from 210.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10G OTN SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR+ with FEC
    P.1696.23.xTO
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G OTN SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR+ with FEC 120 km, 80 Channels, 50 Ghz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 120 km 11.1 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 STM64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,164.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 361-367/367

Page:
  1. 19