Products 221-240/367

Page:
  1. 12

  1. Industrial Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP Industrial 2 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 51.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. STM16 SFP Industrial | 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1326.10.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP Industrial 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 75.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi FX

    100M ETH SFP BiDi FX LC 2 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 2 km 0.155 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 30.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1G SFP BiDi SX LC | 550 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Multimode
    S.B1312.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX LC 550 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 550 m 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 36.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi FX

    STM1 SFP BiDi FX LC 2 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 0.155 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 33.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1G SFP BiDi SX LC | 550 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Multimode
    S.B1512.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX LC 550 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 550 m 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 39.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 16G Fiber Channel SFP+ | 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, 40 km, LC
    P.1616G.14.yy
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fiber Channel SFP+ 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, 40 km, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 40 km 14.025 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 16G FC 8G FC 1G/2G/4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 4,559.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Industrial | 41 dB / ~160 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1612.41.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+
    Availability
    see details
    from 331.06 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.LPDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC Industrial 80 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 80 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 186.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.LPDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC 80 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 180.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.PLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC Industrial 80 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 80 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 186.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.PLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC 80 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 180.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDI
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ SC Industrial 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 270.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Industrial 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 270.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 255.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMDI
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ SC Industrial 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM1/4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 270.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Industrial 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM1/4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 270.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 255.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1626.29.LODL
    SFP
    BiDiSTM-16

    STM16 SFP BiDi LC 100 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 210.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1626.29.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDiSTM-16

    STM16 SFP BiDi LC 100 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 100 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 210.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 221-240/367

Page:
  1. 12