Products 221-240/419

  1. 12
  1. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +10 pcs (Feb 13, 2020)
    from 37.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 20 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    40 pcs in stock
    from 44.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPD
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMD
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1 pcs in stock
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.10.AD
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    5 pcs in stock
    from 119.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.10.DA
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    5 pcs in stock
    from 119.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.20.AD
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    5 pcs in stock
    from 122.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.20.DA
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    42 pcs in stock
    from 122.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.40.AD
    XFP
    BiDi ER

    10G XFP BiDi ER with dual CDR 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 40 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    5 pcs in stock
    from 151.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.40.DA
    XFP
    BiDi ER

    10G XFP BiDi ER with dual CDR 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    4 pcs in stock
    from 151.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.60.AD
    XFP
    BiDi ZR

    10G XFP BiDi ZR with dual CDR 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 60 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    3 pcs in stock
    from 283.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.60.DA
    XFP
    BiDi ZR

    10G XFP BiDi ZR with dual CDR 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 60 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    3 pcs in stock
    from 283.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz SFP+
    P.1696.23.xT
    SFP+
    ZR
    19 pcs in stock
    from 1,968.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. Industrial 100MBit Copper SFP
    T.C03.02.EI
    SFP
    T
    75 pcs in stock
    from 59.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1 Gigabit Copper SFP
    T.C12.02
    SFP
    T
    124 pcs in stock
    from 40.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1 Gigabit SGMII Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.G
    SFP
    T
    33 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +150 pcs (Feb 13, 2020)
    from 53.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 100MBit Copper SFP
    T.C03.02.E
    SFP
    T
    14 pcs in stock
    from 56.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.10.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    2 pcs in stock
    from 125.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.CLDL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    10 pcs in stock
    from 50.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.LCDL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    4 pcs in stock
    from 75.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 221-240/419

  1. 12