Products 221-240/409

  1. 12
  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.60.AD
    XFP
    BiDi ZR

    10G XFP BiDi ZR with dual CDR 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 60 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 283.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.60.DA
    XFP
    BiDi ZR

    10G XFP BiDi ZR with dual CDR 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 60 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    3 pcs in stock
    from 283.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz SFP+
    P.1696.23.xT
    SFP+
    ZR
    14 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +12 pcs (Jan 12, 2020)
    from 1,968.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Industrial 100MBit Copper SFP
    T.C03.02.EI
    SFP
    T
    35 pcs in stock
    from 59.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1 Gigabit Copper SFP
    T.C12.02
    SFP
    T
    68 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +200 pcs (Dec 19, 2019)
    from 40.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1 Gigabit SGMII Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.G
    SFP
    T
    70 pcs in stock
    from 53.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100MBit Copper SFP
    T.C03.02.E
    SFP
    T
    29 pcs in stock
    from 56.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.10.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    2 pcs in stock
    from 125.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.CLDL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    11 pcs in stock
    from 50.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.LCDL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +4 pcs (Dec 26, 2019)
    from 75.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER XFP
    X.1396.40
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM-64
    4 pcs in stock
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR XFP
    X.1396.70
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR with dual CDR 70 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 503.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1396.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 220.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1396.70
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 70 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 534.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1303.40.D
    SFP
    EX

    100M SFP EX 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 40.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Industrial STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1303.40.DI
    SFP
    EX

    100M SFP EX Industrial 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 44.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1306.15.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 15 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    26 pcs in stock
    from 25.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1306.40.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    20 pcs in stock
    from 40.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.1312.2M.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    50 pcs in stock
    from 28.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1506.80.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    9 pcs in stock
    from 81.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 221-240/409

  1. 12