Products 281-300/441

  1. 15
  1. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1526.15.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 15 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 15 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 74.39 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi | 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    S.B1326.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 113.07 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1526.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 113.07 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. Industrial 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.20.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 35.70 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.03.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 3 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 3 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 23.80 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    29 pcs in stock
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  7. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    29 pcs in stock
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  8. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.CLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  9. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.CLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX Extended 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 53.56 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  10. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX Extended 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 40 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 77.36 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  11. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10.I
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 102.65 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  12. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR XFP
    X.8596.02.I
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR Industrial with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 80.34 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  13. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    30 pcs in stock
    from 26.78 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  14. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+ | 160 km / 41 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.41.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 160 km / 41 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 160 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 960.48 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  15. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR+ XFP
    X.1596.A
    XFP
    ZR+

    10G XFP ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 595.08 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  16. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.2
    QSFP+
    PIR4

    40G QSFP+ PIR4 1.4 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 1.4 km 44.8 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    233 pcs in stock
    from 505.82 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  17. 40 Gigabit MR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.2
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    218 pcs in stock
    from 431.43 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  18. Industrial 100MBit FX SFP
    S.1303.2M.DI
    SFP
    FX

    100M SFP FX Industrial 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    208 pcs in stock
    from 29.75 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  19. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1503.D.D
    SFP
    ZX+

    100M SFP ZX+ 200 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 200 km 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 208.28 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  20. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.10.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 20.83 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

Products 281-300/441

  1. 15