Products 281-300/478

  1. 15
  1. 100MBit SGMII SFP
    S.1303.2M.G
    SFP
    FX SGMII

    100M SFP FX SGMII 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 125 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    24 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +17 pcs (Aug 20, 2022)
    from 94.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.20.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 20 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 77.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.30.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 30 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 30 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 90.75 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    14 pcs in stock
    from 23.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    78 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +120 pcs (Jul 7, 2022)
    from 33.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    30 pcs in stock
    from 36.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 20 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    262 pcs in stock
    from 43.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPD
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 147.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMD
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 147.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.10.AD
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    15 pcs in stock
    from 94.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.10.DA
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    275 pcs in stock
    from 94.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.20.AD
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    53 pcs in stock
    from 110.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.20.DA
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    156 pcs in stock
    from 110.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.40.AD
    XFP
    BiDi ER

    10G XFP BiDi ER with dual CDR 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 40 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    54 pcs in stock
    from 141.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.40.DA
    XFP
    BiDi ER

    10G XFP BiDi ER with dual CDR 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    107 pcs in stock
    from 141.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.60.AD
    XFP
    BiDi ZR

    10G XFP BiDi ZR with dual CDR 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 60 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    66 pcs in stock
    from 242.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.60.DA
    XFP
    BiDi ZR

    10G XFP BiDi ZR with dual CDR 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 60 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    63 pcs in stock
    from 242.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz SFP+
    P.1696.23.xT
    SFP+
    ZR
    2 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +70 pcs (Aug 24, 2022)
    • +50 pcs (Dec 14, 2022)
    from 1,727.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. Industrial 100MBit Copper SFP
    T.C03.02.EI
    SFP
    T
    447 pcs in stock
    from 70.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1 Gigabit Copper SFP
    T.C12.02
    SFP
    T
    560 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +10 pcs (Jul 22, 2022)
    from 67.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 281-300/478

  1. 15