Products 281-300/393

  1. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.20.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 20 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 10.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM64
    8 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 82.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1396.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 297.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    STM1 SFP BiDi LX LC 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 20 km 0.155 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    10 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 23.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100 Gigabit SR10 CFP
    C.851HG.02.M
    CFP
    SR10

    100G CFP SR10 MPO Multimode, 10x λ 850 nm, 150 m

    Specs
    850 nm 150 m 103.125 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 10G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 1,618.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP4
    C4.161HG.10
    CFP4
    LR4

    100G CFP4 LR4 LC 10 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    8 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 4,297.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 100 Gigabit SR4 CFP4
    C4.851HG.02
    CFP4
    SR4

    100G CFP4 SR4 MTP/MPO 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 723.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    STM1 SFP BiDi LX LC 20 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 0.155 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    10 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 35.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1 Gigabit SGMII Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.BF
    SFP
    T
    55 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 47.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. Industrial 1 Gigabit SGMII LX SFP
    S.1312.10.IG
    SFP
    SGMII LX

    1G SFP SGMII LX Industrial 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 95.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1G SFP microOTDR EX | 21 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, SC
    S.OB1612.40.xD
    SFP
    µOTDR EX

    1G SFP microOTDR EX 21 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, SC

    Specs
    CWDM 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    1,215.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. SFP+ CWDM 8G FC LW SMF 1470nm, 40km/ 15dB
    P.1680.14.x
    SFP+
    8G FC LW

    8G Fiber Channel SFP+ 1470-1610 nm, 15 dB / ~40 km, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 40 km 8.5 G
    Protocols
    8G FC 1G/2G/4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,914.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 100G CFP2 LR4 LC | 10 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode
    C2.161HG.10
    CFP2
    LR4

    100G CFP2 LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    9 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 3,079.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. QSFP+ LR20 SMF 1270, 1290, 1310 and 1330nm , 20km / 7.5dB
    Q.1640G.20
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 LC 20 km, λ1271-1331nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 41.20 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 865.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. SFP STM-4 MMF 1310nm, 200m/ 8dB
    S.1306.2M.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    STM4 SFP Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 200 m, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 200 m 0.622 G
    Protocols
    STM1/4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 29.75 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. SFP ZX+ SMF 1550nm, 120km/ 32dB
    S.1512.B.D
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ 120 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    10 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 252.91 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. SGMII SFP BIDI SGMII LX SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 10km/ 17dB
    S.B1303.10.LG
    SFP
    BiDi SGMII LX

    100M ETH SFP BiDi SGMII LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 0.125 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 89.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. CSFP DUAL-BIDI LX SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 10km/ 10.5dB
    S.C1312.10
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 97.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. CSFP DUAL-BIDI LX SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 10km/ 10.5dB
    S.C1512.10
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1550 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 102.36 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. SFP+ CWDM ER SMF 1270nm, 30km/ 14dB, ind.
    P.1696.14.xI
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER Industrial 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 30 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 446.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. SFP28 LR SMF 1310nm, 10km/ 1.9dB
    P.1325G.10
    SFP28
    LR

    25G SFP28 LR with CDR 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 386.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 281-300/393