Products 281-300/398

  1. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.PLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC Simplex 80 km, TX1570 / RX1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 163.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDI
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ SC Simplex Extended 120 km, TX1510 / RX1570 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 252.91 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex Extended 120 km, TX1510 / RX1570 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 252.91 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex 120 km, TX1510 / RX1570 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 238.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMDI
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ SC Simplex Extended 120 km, TX1570 / RX1510 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 252.91 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex Extended 120 km, TX1570 / RX1510 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 252.91 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex 120 km, TX1570 / RX1510 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 238.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1626.29.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi LC Simplex 100 km, TX1490 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 100 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 193.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1626.29.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi LC Simplex 100 km, TX1550 / RX1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 193.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. XFP DWDM ZR+ SMF 1563.86nm C17, 100km/ 25dB
    X.1696.25.yy
    XFP
    DWDM ZR+

    10G XFP DWDM ZR+ 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,009.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.20.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 20 km, 1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 11.30 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    4 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 82.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1396.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, 1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.30 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 297.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 20 km, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    10 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 23.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 100 Gigabit SR10 CFP
    C.851HG.02.M
    CFP
    SR10

    100G CFP SR10 MTP / MPO 150 m, 10x 850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    10x 850 nm 150 m 103 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 10G ETH
    1 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 1,618.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP4
    C4.161HG.10
    CFP4
    LR4

    100G CFP4 LR4 LC with dual CDR 10 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    6 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 4,297.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 20 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 20 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    10 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 35.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1 Gigabit SGMII Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.BF
    SFP
    T
    52 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 47.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. Industrial 1 Gigabit SGMII LX SFP
    S.1312.10.IG
    SFP
    LX SGMII

    1G SFP LX SGMII Industrial 10 km, 1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 95.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1G SFP microOTDR EX | 21 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, SC
    S.OB1612.40.xD
    SFP
    µOTDR EX

    1G SFP microOTDR EX 21 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, SC

    Specs
    CWDM 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    1,215.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. SFP+ CWDM 8G FC LW SMF 1470nm, 40km/ 15dB
    P.1680.14.x
    SFP+
    8G FC LW

    8G Fiber Channel SFP+ 1470-1610 nm, 15 dB / ~40 km, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 40 km 8.5 G
    Protocols
    8G FC 1G/2G/4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,914.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 281-300/398