Products 281-300/406

  1. 15
  1. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1303.15.C
    SFP
    STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,226.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    100M SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    1 pcs in stock
    from 47.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi LC Simplex 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 62.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1 Gigabit ZX+ SFP
    S.1512.C.D
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ 160 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    from 283.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 40 Gigabit ER4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.40
    QSFP+
    ER4

    40G QSFP+ ER4 LC 40 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 44.8 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    48 pcs in stock
    from 1,350.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 40 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.1640G.10
    CFP
    LR4

    40G CFP LR4 LC Extended with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 45.2 G Extended
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    4 pcs in stock
    from 1,968.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 40 Gigabit ER4 CFP
    C.1640G.40
    CFP
    ER4

    40G CFP ER4 LC with dual CDR 40 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 41.2 G
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 4,029.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.20
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 20 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    13 pcs in stock
    from 58.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.20
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR with dual CDR 20 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 10.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM-64
    23 pcs in stock
    from 126.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Industrial 4G Fibre Channel Bidi SFP
    S.B1348.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 204.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Industrial 4G Fibre Channel Bidi SFP
    S.B1548.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 204.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.R
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 81.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40.R
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 377.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80.R
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR with dual CDR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 802.33 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR+ SFP+
    P.1596.A.R
    SFP+
    ZR+

    10G SFP+ ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    16 pcs in stock
    from 886.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 100MBit SGMII SFP
    S.B1503.10.LG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 110.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR with dual CDR | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    P.1696.23.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR with dual CDR 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 989.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM | 40 km / 17 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1626.17.yyD
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM 40 km / 17 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC CPRI STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 660.74 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1G SFP DWDM ZX | 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1612.28.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX

    1G SFP DWDM ZX 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 566.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+ | 140 km / 37 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1612.37.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 140 km / 37 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 140 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 886.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 281-300/406

  1. 15