Products 61-80/367

  1. 4G Fibre Channel Multimode SFP
    S.8548.02.D
    SFP
    4G FC SW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Multimode, λ 850 nm, 380 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 380 m 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G/2G/4G FC
    10 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 54.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1G GBIC CWDM ZX | 28 dB / ~80 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, SC
    G.1612.28.x
    GBIC
    CWDM ZX

    1G GBIC CWDM ZX 28 dB / ~80 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, SC

    Specs
    CWDM 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 153.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ CWDM LR | 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.10.x
    SFP+
    CWDM LR

    10G SFP+ CWDM LR 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 225.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G SFP+ CWDM ER | 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.14.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 30 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 300.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR | 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.23.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 60 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 662.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G XFP CWDM LR | 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.10.x
    XFP
    CWDM LR

    10G XFP CWDM LR 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 270.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10G XFP CWDM ER | 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.14.x
    XFP
    CWDM ER

    10G XFP CWDM ER 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 30 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 361.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10G XFP CWDM ZR | 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.23.x
    XFP
    CWDM ZR

    10G XFP CWDM ZR 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 60 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 665.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1G GBIC CWDM EX | 19 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, SC
    G.1612.19.x
    GBIC
    CWDM EX

    1G GBIC CWDM EX 19 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, SC

    Specs
    CWDM 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    133.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER | 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.14.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 662.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. STM16 SFP DWDM | 100 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    S.1626.29.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM STM-16

    STM16 SFP DWDM 100 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 100 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    Availability
    see details
    from 665.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10G XFP DWDM ER | 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.14.yy
    XFP
    DWDM ER

    10G XFP DWDM ER 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 722.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10G XFP DWDM ZR | 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.23.yy
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 897.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR | 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.23.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 776.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1G SFP CWDM EX | 19 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1612.19.xD
    SFP
    CWDM EX

    1G SFP CWDM EX 19 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 96.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1G SFP CWDM ZX | 28 dB / ~80 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1612.25.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX

    1G SFP CWDM ZX 28 dB / ~80 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 102.33 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ | 36 dB / ~140 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1612.37.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ 36 dB / ~140 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 140 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 242.27 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 4G Fiber Channel SFP | 1270-1610 nm, 18 dB / ~40 km, LC
    S.1648.18.xD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fiber Channel SFP 1270-1610 nm, 18 dB / ~40 km, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 40 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G/2G/4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 255.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 4G Fiber Channel SFP | 1270-1610 nm, 26 dB / ~80 km, LC
    S.1648.26.xD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fiber Channel SFP 1270-1610 nm, 26 dB / ~80 km, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 80 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G/2G/4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 270.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. STM16 SFP DWDM | 120 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    S.1626.32.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM STM-16

    STM16 SFP DWDM 120 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    Availability
    see details
    from 753.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 61-80/367