Products 61-80/398

  1. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC
    S.B1612.C.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex 160 km, TX1490 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 160 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 178.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1612.C.LODIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex Industrial 160 km, TX1490 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 193.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC
    S.B1612.C.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex 160 km, TX1550 / RX1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 178.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1612.C.OLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex Industrial 160 km, TX1550 / RX1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 193.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1G SFP SGMII LX
    S.1312.10.DG
    SFP
    LX SGMII

    1G SFP LX SGMII 10 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 133.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1G SFP SGMII LX Industrial Temp.
    S.1312.10.DIG
    SFP
    LX SGMII

    1G SFP LX SGMII Industrial 10 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 139.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. STM-4 SFP
    S.1506.B.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 120 km, 1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 223.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 16G FC SFP+
    P.8516G.01.R
    SFP+
    16G FC SW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 100 m, 850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 14.02 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    101 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    148.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 16G FC SFP+
    P.1316G.10.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 10 km, 1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 14.02 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    24 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    330.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 16G FC SFP+
    P.1316G.25.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 25 km, 1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 25 km 14.02 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    6 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    396.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex Industrial | 10 km, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex Industrial 10 km, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    46.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter
    C.1HG.QCT.F
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module with FEC, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 111.81 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    1,948.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 12G UHD Video SFP+ SDI
    P.1312G.10.RPS
    SFP+
    12G UHD SDI

    12G UHD Video SDI SFP+ with dual CDR 10 km, 1310 nm, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.88 G Video
    Protocols
    12G UHD SDI
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 357.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR
    P.1616G.14.yy.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 14.03 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 2,154.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR
    P.1616G.14.yyy.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 14.03 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 2,434.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+
    S.1612.32.yyyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 100 km / 32 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 100 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 743.85 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Simplex | 10 km, TX1331 / RX1271 nm, Singlemode
    P.B1625G.10.DA
    SFP28
    BiDi LR

    25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Simplex 10 km, TX1331 / RX1271 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1331 nm 10 km 25.78 G BiDi
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 714.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Simplex | 10 km, TX1271 / RX1331 nm, Singlemode
    P.B1625G.10.AD
    SFP28
    BiDi LR

    25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Simplex 10 km, TX1271 / RX1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1271 nm 10 km 25.78 G BiDi
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 714.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Simplex | 20 km, TX1331 / RX1271 nm, Singlemode
    P.B1625G.20.DA
    SFP28
    BiDi LR

    25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Simplex 20 km, TX1331 / RX1271 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1331 nm 20 km 25.78 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 714.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Simplex | 20 km, TX1271 / RX1331 nm, Singlemode
    P.B1625G.20.AD
    SFP28
    BiDi LR

    25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Simplex 20 km, TX1271 / RX1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1271 nm 20 km 25.78 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 714.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 61-80/398