Products 321-340/398

  1. SFP BIDI EX SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 40km/ 18dB, ind.
    S.B1512.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex Industrial 40 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 73.87 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. CFP Coherent Tunable DWDM ZR SMF 80km/ 22dB
    C.CO161HG.22.xT
    CFP
    DWDM Coh. ZR

    100G Coherent CFP Tunable DWDM Coh. ZR 80 km, 80 Channels, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 80 km 111.81 G Tunable
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 24,091.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1270nm / RX1330nm, 20km/ 12dB, ind.
    P.B1696.20.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex Industrial 20 km, TX1270 / RX1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.30 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    8 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 127.43 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1330nm / RX1270nm, 20km/ 12dB, ind.
    P.B1696.20.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex Industrial 20 km, TX1330 / RX1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.30 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    8 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 127.43 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. QSFP28 PIR4 SMF 4x1310nm, 2km/ 10dB
    Q.131HG.2
    QSFP28
    PIR4

    100G QSFP28 PIR4 MTP / MPO with dual CDR 2 km, 4x 1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 103.12 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 615.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. SFP BIDI ZX+ SMF TX1590nm / RX1490nm, 120km/ 33dB
    S.B1612.B.QLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex 120 km, TX1590 / RX1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1590 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 246.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. SFP BIDI ZX+ SMF TX1490nm / RX1590nm, 120km/ 33dB
    S.B1612.B.LQDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex 120 km, TX1490 / RX1590 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 246.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Video SFP DUAL TX CWDM, 35km
    S.1630.DT.KLDN
    SFP
    SDI
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 615.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. Video SFP LX SMF 1310nm, 10km/ 13dB
    S.1330.10.D
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 10 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 200.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Video SFP LX SMF 1310nm, 10km/ 13dB
    S.1330.10.DN
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 10 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 3 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 200.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Video SFP EX SMF 1310nm, 35km/ 18dB
    S.1330.35.D
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 35 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 35 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 261.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. SFP+ CWDM 16G FC LW SMF 1470nm, 10km/ 11dB
    P.1616G.10.x
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fiber Channel SFP+ 1470-1610 nm, 11 dB / ~10 km, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 10 km 14.025 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 16G FC 8G FC 1G/2G/4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 3,072.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. CFP LR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 20km/ 9.6dB
    C.161HG.20
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 LC with dual CDR 20 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,186.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC with dual CDR 2 km, 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 867.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. SFP BIDI FX SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 2km/ 10dB, ind.
    S.B1303.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex Industrial 2 km, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 33.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. SFP BIDI FX SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 2km/ 10dB, ind.
    S.B1503.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex Industrial 2 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 2 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 36.94 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. XFP OTN Tunable DWDM ZR+ FEC int. SMF 120km/ 28dB
    X.1696.23.xTO
    XFP
    DWDM ZR+

    10G OTN XFP Tunable DWDM ZR+ with FEC 120 km, 80 Channels, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 120 km 11.1 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G OTU2 STM64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,942.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. SFP Copper, 100M/1000M/2.5 GBase-T
    T.C25.02.LF
    SFP
    T

    2.5GBASE-T Copper SFP 100 m, RJ-45, RX_LOS, 100 Mbit/s - 2.50 Gbit/s

    Specs
    Copper 100 m 2.50 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 2.5G ETH
    8 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 615.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. SFP Copper, 100M/1000M/5 GBase-T
    T.C5.02.MF
    SFP
    T

    5GBASE-T Copper SFP 50 m, RJ-45, RX_LOS, 100 Mbit/s - 5 Gbit/s

    Specs
    Copper 50 m 5 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 2.5G ETH 5G ETH
    6 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 615.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Video SFP CWDM Singletransmitter EX, 35km
    S.1630.T.xD
    SFP
    SDI
    Availability
    see details
    from 338.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 321-340/398