Products 321-340/409

  1. 17
  1. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 173.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1626.29.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 100 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 100 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 94.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1626.29.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 100 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 94.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. XFP DWDM ZR+ SMF 1563.86nm C17, 100km/ 25dB
    X.1696.25.yy
    XFP
    DWDM ZR+

    10G XFP DWDM ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 944.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.20.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 20 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    6 pcs in stock
    from 64.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1396.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 283.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    12 pcs in stock
    from 25.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100 Gigabit SR10 CFP
    C.851HG.02.M
    CFP
    SR10

    100G CFP SR10 150 m, 10x λ850 nm, MTP / MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    10x 850 nm 150 m 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 10G ETH OTU4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 1,711.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP4
    C4.161HG.10
    CFP4
    LR4

    100G CFP4 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    4 pcs in stock
    from 4,416.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX 20 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 20 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    11 pcs in stock
    from 37.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1 Gigabit SGMII Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.BF
    SFP
    T
    99 pcs in stock
    from 53.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. Industrial 1 Gigabit SGMII LX SFP
    S.1312.10.IG
    SFP
    LX SGMII

    1G SFP LX SGMII Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 100.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1G SFP CWDM microOTDR Extended | ~40 km / 21 dB, 1310 nm - 1550 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex
    S.OB1612.40.xD
    SFP
    microOTDR

    1G SFP CWDM microOTDR Extended ~40 km / 21 dB, 1310 nm - 1550 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 21 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    856.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 100G CFP2 LR4 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    C2.161HG.10
    CFP2
    LR4

    100G CFP2 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    14 pcs in stock
    from 2,355.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. QSFP+ LR20 SMF 1270, 1290, 1310 and 1330nm , 20km / 7.5dB
    Q.1640G.20
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 20 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    14 pcs in stock
    from 755.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. SFP STM-4 MMF 1310nm, 200m/ 8dB
    S.1306.2M.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 200 m, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 200 m 622 M
    Protocols
    STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 31.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. SFP ZX+ SMF 1550nm, 120km/ 32dB
    S.1512.B.D
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    5 pcs in stock
    from 267.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. SGMII SFP BIDI SGMII LX SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 10km/ 17dB
    S.B1303.10.LG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 94.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. CSFP DUAL-BIDI LX SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 10km/ 10.5dB
    S.C1312.10
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2.5 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 72.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 321-340/409

  1. 17