Products 321-340/419

  1. 17
  1. 1G SFP BiDi SX | 550 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode
    S.B1312.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX 550 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 550 m 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    7 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +40 pcs (Feb 16, 2020)
    from 22.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX 2 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 2 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 28.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1G SFP BiDi SX | 550 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode
    S.B1512.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX 550 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 550 m 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +31 pcs (Feb 9, 2020)
    from 31.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.LPDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX Extended 80 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 80 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 182.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.LPDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX 80 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 173.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.PLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX Extended 80 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 80 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 182.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.PLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX 80 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 173.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDI
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 173.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMDI
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 173.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 173.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1626.29.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 100 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 100 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 94.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1626.29.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 100 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 94.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. XFP DWDM ZR+ SMF 1563.86nm C17, 100km/ 25dB
    X.1696.25.yy
    XFP
    DWDM ZR+

    10G XFP DWDM ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 944.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.20.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 20 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    6 pcs in stock
    from 64.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1396.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 283.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    9 pcs in stock
    from 25.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 100 Gigabit SR10 CFP
    C.851HG.02.M
    CFP
    SR10

    100G CFP SR10 150 m, 10x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    10x 850 nm 150 m 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 10G ETH OTU4
    1 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2 pcs (Feb 16, 2020)
    from 1,711.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP4
    C4.161HG.10
    CFP4
    LR4

    100G CFP4 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    4 pcs in stock
    from 4,416.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 321-340/419

  1. 17