Products 381-400/439

  1. 20
  1. SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1270nm / RX1330nm, 20km/ 12dB, ind.
    P.B1696.20.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    686 pcs in stock
    from 77.36 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1330nm / RX1270nm, 20km/ 12dB, ind.
    P.B1696.20.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    594 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +90 pcs (Jul 9, 2020)
    from 77.36 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. QSFP28 PIR4 SMF 4x1310nm, 2km/ 10dB
    Q.131HG.2
    QSFP28
    PIR4

    100G QSFP28 PIR4 with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 103.12 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 476.06 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. SFP BIDI ZX+ SMF TX1590nm / RX1490nm, 120km/ 33dB
    S.B1612.B.QLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1590 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1590 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 148.77 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. SFP BIDI ZX+ SMF TX1490nm / RX1590nm, 120km/ 33dB
    S.B1612.B.LQDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1590 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 148.77 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. Video SFP LX SMF 1310nm, 10km/ 13dB
    S.1330.10.D
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 148.77 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  7. Video SFP EX SMF 1310nm, 35km/ 18dB
    S.1330.35.D
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 35 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 35 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 223.16 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  8. CFP LR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 20km/ 9.6dB
    C.161HG.20
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,227.20 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  9. SFP BIDI FX SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 2km/ 10dB, ind.
    S.B1303.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX Industrial 2 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 23.80 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  10. SFP BIDI FX SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 2km/ 10dB, ind.
    S.B1503.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX Industrial 2 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 2 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 29.75 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  11. Video SFP CWDM Singletransmitter EX, 35km
    S.1630.T.xD
    SFP
    SDI
    Availability
    see details
    from 267.79 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  12. SFP+, CDR, DWDM ZR+ SMF 1563.86nm C17, 100km/ 25dB, CDR
    P.1696.25.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 11.3 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 948.30 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  13. SFP+ DWDM ZR+ SMF 1565.50nm C15, 100km/ 25dB
    P.1696.25.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 838.68 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  14. SFP+ DWDM ER SMF 1561.42nm C20, 40km/ 14dB
    P.1696.14.yyy
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 714.10 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  15. SFP+ DWDM ZR SMF 1561.42nm C20, 80km/ 23dB
    P.1696.23.yyy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC CPRI OBSAI OTU2
    Availability
    see details
    from 795.44 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  16. 25G SFP28 IR with CDR
    P.1325G.2
    SFP28
    IR

    25G SFP28 IR with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 25.78 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH
    15 pcs in stock
    from 133.89 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  17. 10G SFP+ LR with CDR Industrial
    P.1396.10.IR
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Extended with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G Extended
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 104.14 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  18. 10G SFP+ ZR Industrial
    P.1596.80.I
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR Industrial 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 520.70 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  19. Industrial SFP & SFP+ Loopback Testing Module
    P.XLB.1
    SFP+
    LOOPBACK

    SFP & SFP+ Loopback Testing Module LED indicators, 100 Mbit/s - 10.7 Gbit/s , Industrial

    Specs
    LED indicators Loopback 10.7 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 65.46 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  20. 128G FC QSFP28 MPO
    Q.851HG.02.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC SW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 112.2 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 238.03 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

Products 381-400/439

  1. 20