Products 381-400/448

  1. 20
  1. CSFP DUAL-BIDI LX SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 10km/ 10.5dB
    S.C1312.10
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2x 1.25 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 66.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. CSFP DUAL-BIDI LX SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 10km/ 10.5dB
    S.C1512.10
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1550 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2x 1.25 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 78.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. SFP28 LR SMF 1310nm, 10km/ 1.9dB
    P.1325G.10
    SFP28
    LR

    25G SFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    218 pcs in stock
    from 148.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. SFP BIDI 4G FC LW SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 100m/ 6dB
    S.B1348.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi 100 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 100 m 4.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 143.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. SFP BIDI 4G FC LW SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 100m/ 6dB
    S.B1548.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi 100 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 m 4.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 158.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. SFP Copper, 10/100 BASE-T, NO RX_LOS
    T.C03.02.A
    SFP
    T
    10 pcs in stock
    from 40.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. SFP BIDI EX SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 40km/ 20dB, ind.
    S.B1312.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 43.09 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. SFP Copper, 10/100/1000 BASE-T, ind., SGMII
    T.C12.02.GI
    SFP
    T
    27 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +15 pcs (Jan 30, 2021)
    from 45.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. SFP BIDI EX SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 40km/ 18dB, ind.
    S.B1512.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 54.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1270nm / RX1330nm, 20km/ 12dB, ind.
    P.B1696.20.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    655 pcs in stock
    from 74.69 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1330nm / RX1270nm, 20km/ 12dB, ind.
    P.B1696.20.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    534 pcs in stock
    from 74.69 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. QSFP28 PIR4 SMF 4x1310nm, 2km/ 10dB
    Q.131HG.2
    QSFP28
    PIR4

    100G QSFP28 PIR4 with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 103.12 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 459.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. SFP BIDI ZX+ SMF TX1590nm / RX1490nm, 120km/ 33dB
    S.B1612.B.QLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1590 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1590 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 143.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. SFP BIDI ZX+ SMF TX1490nm / RX1590nm, 120km/ 33dB
    S.B1612.B.LQDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1590 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 143.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. Video SFP LX SMF 1310nm, 10km/ 13dB
    S.1330.10.D
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 143.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Video SFP EX SMF 1310nm, 35km/ 18dB
    S.1330.35.D
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 35 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 35 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 215.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. CFP LR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 20km/ 9.6dB
    C.161HG.20
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,150.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. SFP BIDI FX SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 2km/ 10dB, ind.
    S.B1303.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX Industrial 2 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 22.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. SFP BIDI FX SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 2km/ 10dB, ind.
    S.B1503.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX Industrial 2 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 2 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 28.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Video SFP CWDM Singletransmitter EX, 35km
    S.1630.T.xD
    SFP
    SDI
    Availability
    see details
    from 258.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 381-400/448

  1. 20