Products 161-180/398

  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.20.DA
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR LC Simplex 20 km, TX1330 / RX1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.10 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    5 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 138.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.40.AD
    XFP
    BiDi ER

    10G XFP BiDi ER LC Simplex 40 km, TX1270 / RX1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 40 km 11.10 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    5 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 200.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.40.DA
    XFP
    BiDi ER

    10G XFP BiDi ER LC Simplex 40 km, TX1330 / RX1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.10 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    4 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 200.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.60.AD
    XFP
    BiDi ZR

    10G XFP BiDi ZR LC Simplex 60 km, TX1270 / RX1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 60 km 11.10 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    4 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 307.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.60.DA
    XFP
    BiDi ZR

    10G XFP BiDi ZR LC Simplex 60 km, TX1330 / RX1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 60 km 11.10 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    4 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 307.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1 Gigabit LX GBIC
    G.1312.10
    GBIC
    LX

    1G GBIC LX 10 km, 1310 nm, SC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    34.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz SFP+
    P.1696.23.xT
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 80 Channels, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM64
    17 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 2,304.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Industrial 100MBit Copper SFP
    T.C03.02.EI
    SFP
    T
    63 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 58.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 40.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1 Gigabit SGMII Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.G
    SFP
    T
    61 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 49.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 100MBit Copper SFP
    T.C03.02.E
    SFP
    T
    49 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 55.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.10.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 10 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    1 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 123.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.CLDL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex 40 km, TX1310 / RX1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    14 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 49.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.LCDL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex 40 km, TX1490 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    4 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 73.87 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER XFP
    X.1396.40
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER 40 km, 1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.10 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM-64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 338.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR XFP
    X.1396.70
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR 70 km, 1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.10 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 677.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1396.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, 1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.10 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    8 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 277.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1396.70
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 70 km, 1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.30 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    23 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 646.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.10.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 10 km, 1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 10.30 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    26 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 73.87 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.I
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Industrial 300 m, 850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.10 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    19 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 43.09 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 161-180/398