Products 161-180/476

  1. 9
  1. SFP+ CWDM 12G UHD SDI, 40km / 14dB, Dual CDR
    P.1612G.14.x.RPS
    SFP+
    CWDM 12G UHD SDI

    12G UHD SDI Video SFP+ CWDM with dual CDR ~40 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 14 dB 11.88 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    12G UHD SDI
    Availability
    see details
    from 796.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ CWDM ER, 40km / 14.8dB, ind.
    P.1696.14.x.I
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER Industrial ~40 km / 14.8 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 14.8 dB 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 739.43 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR, 70km / 24dB, ind.
    P.1696.23.x.I
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR Industrial ~70 km / 24 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~70 km / 24 dB 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 773.04 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 3G Video SFP SDI, 10km, 2x λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    S.1330.DT.10.DN
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 10 km, 2x λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 6 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    317.43 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 25G SFP28 DWDM LR, 10 km / 15 dB, Dual CDR
    P.1625G.15.yy
    SFP28
    DWDM LR

    25G SFP28 DWDM LR with dual CDR 10 km / 15 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 10 km 25.78 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,285.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 25G SFP28 CWDM LR, 10km / 7dB, Dual CDR
    P.1625G.7.x
    SFP28
    CWDM LR

    25G SFP28 CWDM LR with dual CDR ~10 km / 7 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 7 dB 25.78 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 369.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 25G SFP28 BiDi ER LC Ind., 40km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1310nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.40.ADI
    SFP28
    BiDi ER
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 638.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 25G SFP28 BiDi ER LC Ind., 40km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1270nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.40.DAI
    SFP28
    BiDi ER
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 638.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 20 km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331 nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.20.ADI
    SFP28
    BiDi LR
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 470.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 20 km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271 nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.20.DAI
    SFP28
    BiDi LR
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 470.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1G SFP CWDM microOTDR, 40km / 21dB, ind., DDM
    S.OB1612.40.xDL
    SFP
    microOTDR

    1G SFP CWDM microOTDR Extended ~40 km / 21 dB, 1310 nm - 1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 21 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    914.95 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC 80km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550nm, SMF
    P.B1696.80.LO.R
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR
    87 pcs in stock
    from 808.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC 80km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490nm, SMF
    P.B1696.80.OL.R
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR
    55 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +5 pcs (Jun 1, 2022)
    from 808.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+, 80km / 25dB, ind.
    P.1696.25.yy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ Industrial 80 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 986.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1G SFP BiDi SX SC Ind., 1km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550nm, MMF
    S.B1312.M.DI
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 1 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 26.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1G SFP BiDi SX SC Ind., 1km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310nm, MMF
    S.B1512.M.DI
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 1 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 36.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 100G QSFP28 CWDM LR, 10km / 4.7dB, Dual CDR
    Q.16S1HG.10.x
    QSFP28
    CWDM LR

    100G QSFP28 CWDM LR with dual CDR ~10 km / 4.7 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 4.7 dB 106.25 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,788.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10G SFP+ BiDi SR LC 150m, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330nm, MMF
    P.B1696.M.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi SR

    10G SFP+ BiDi SR 150 m, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1270 nm 150 m 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    23 pcs in stock
    from 121.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 10G SFP+ BiDi SR LC 150m, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270nm, MMF
    P.B1696.M.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi SR

    10G SFP+ BiDi SR 150 m, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1330 nm 150 m 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2.5G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    30 pcs in stock
    from 121.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 400G OSFP DR4+ 2km, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO-12, SMF
    O.134HG.2
    OSFP
    DR4+
    new

    400G OSFP DR4+ with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 425 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    400G ETH
    Availability
    on request
    from 1,395.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 161-180/476

  1. 9