20 Products
1
SFP28 to SFP28 AOC, MMF, DDM
P.A8525G.z SFP28 to SFP28 AOC

25G SFP28 AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 198.30 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ AOC
P.A8596.z SFP+ to SFP+ AOC

10G SFP+ AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 70.58 EUR
Details
Compare
40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout AOC
QP.A8540G.z QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC Breakout

40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 305.86 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ to SFP+ DAC passive
P.Czz.z SFP+ to SFP+ DAC

10G SFP+ DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 10 m

Availability
see details
As low as 33.61 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 to 2x QSFP28 Breakout DAC
QQ.Czz1HG.z QSFP28 to 2x QSFP28 DAC Breakout

100G QSFP28 to 2x QSFP28 Breakout DAC Passive Copper Cable, 1 - 5 m

Availability
see details
As low as 201.66 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP28 to SFP28 DAC passive
P.Czz25G.z SFP28 to SFP28 DAC

25G SFP28 DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m

Availability
see details
As low as 73.94 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC, 5m passive
Q.Czz.z QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC

40G QSFP+ DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m

Availability
see details
As low as 90.75 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 DAC Breakout, ind. passive
QP.Czz1HG.z QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 DAC Breakout

100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Breakout DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 3 m

Availability
see details
As low as 141.16 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ DAC Breakout, 5m passive
QP.Czz.z QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ DAC Breakout

40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m

Availability
see details
As low as 100.83 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC, MMF
Q.A8540G.z QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC

40G QSFP+ AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 230.24 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC passive
Q.Czz1HG.z QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC

100G QSFP28 DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m

Availability
see details
As low as 141.16 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Breakout AOC
QP.A851HG.z QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 AOC Breakout

100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Breakout AOC with CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 773.04 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC, AOC MMF  1m
Q.A851HG.z QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC

100G QSFP28 AOC with CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 0.5 - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 470.55 EUR
Details
Compare
10G XFP to SFP+ DAC
XP.Czz.z XFP to SFP+ DAC

10G XFP DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 3 m

Availability
see details
As low as 100.83 EUR
Details
Compare
200G QSFP56 to 2x QSFP56 Breakout DAC | Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 2.5 m
QQ.Czz2HG.z QSFP56 to 2x QSFP56 DAC Breakout

200G QSFP56 to 2x QSFP56 Breakout DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 2.5 m

Availability
see details
As low as 749.51 EUR
Details
Compare
200G QSFP56 DAC | Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 2.5 m
Q.Czz2HG.z QSFP56 to QSFP56 DAC

200G QSFP56 DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 2.5 m

Availability
see details
As low as 678.93 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP56 to SFP56 DAC passive
P.Czz50G.z SFP56 to SFP56 DAC

SFP56 DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 2.5 m

Availability
see details
As low as 604.99 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP56 to QSFP56 AOC, MMF, DDM, CDR
Q.A852HG.z QSFP56 to QSFP56 AOC
NEW

200G QSFP56 AOC with CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 30 m

Availability
see details
As low as 878.87 EUR
Details
Compare
OSFP to OSFP AOC, MMF, CDR
O.A854HG.z OSFP to OSFP AOC

400G OSFP AOC with CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 1,282.49 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD AOC, MMF, DDM, CDR
D.A854HG.z QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD AOC
NEW

400G QSFP-DD AOC with CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 1,340.54 EUR
Details
Compare
  • 1