17 Product(s)

  1. 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout DAC
    QP.Czz.z.I
    QSFP+
    DAC Breakout

    40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m

    Specs
    Twinax 0.5 m - 5 m 41.24 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 153.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40G QSFP+ DAC
    Q.Czz.z.I
    QSFP+
    DAC

    40G QSFP+ DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m

    Specs
    Twinax 0.5 m - 5 m 41.2 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 86.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G QSFP28 to 2x QSFP28 Breakout DAC | Passive Copper Cable, 1 - 5 m
    QQ.Czz1HG.z
    QSFP28
    DAC Breakout

    100G QSFP28 to 2x QSFP28 Breakout DAC Passive Copper Cable, 1 - 5 m

    Specs
    Twinax 1 m - 5 m 103.12 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 184.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Breakout DAC
    QP.Czz1HG.z.I
    QSFP28
    DAC Breakout

    100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Breakout DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 3 m

    Specs
    Twinax 0.5 m - 3 m 111.8 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 307.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10G SFP+ DAC | Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 10 m
    P.Czz.z
    SFP+
    DAC

    10G SFP+ DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 10 m

    Specs
    Twinax 0.5 m - 10 m 10.5 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 30.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G SFP+ DAC | Active Copper Cable, 1 - 10 m
    P.Czz.z.A
    SFP+
    DAC

    10G SFP+ DAC Active Copper Cable, 1 - 10 m

    Specs
    Twinax 1 m - 10 m 10.5 G Active
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 123.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 25Gigabit SFP28 to SFP28 DAC Cable
    P.Czz25G.z
    SFP28
    DAC

    25G SFP28 DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m

    Specs
    Twinax 0.5 m - 5 m 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 67.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 40G QSFP+ DAC | Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m
    Q.Czz.z
    QSFP+
    DAC

    40G QSFP+ DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m

    Specs
    Twinax 0.5 m - 5 m 41.2 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 86.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout DAC | Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m
    QP.Czz.z
    QSFP+
    DAC Breakout

    40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m

    Specs
    Twinax 0.5 m - 5 m 41.24 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 138.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout AOC
    QP.A8540G.z
    QSFP+
    AOC Breakout

    40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 100 m 41.24 G Active
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 400.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC, 1.5m passive
    Q.Czz1HG.z
    QSFP28
    DAC

    100G QSFP28 DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 3 m

    Specs
    Twinax 0.5 m - 3 m 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    see details
    from 215.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Breakout AOC
    QP.A851HG.z
    QSFP28
    AOC Breakout

    100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Breakout AOC with CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 100 m 112.2 G Active
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 725.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10G SFP+ AOC
    P.A8596.z
    SFP+
    AOC

    10G SFP+ AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 100 m 10.31 G Active
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 72.33 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14.  QSFP+ AOC | Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m
    Q.A8540G.z
    QSFP+
    AOC

    QSFP+ AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 100 m 44.8 G Active
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 292.41 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC, AOC MMF  1m
    Q.A851HG.z
    QSFP28
    AOC

    100G QSFP28 AOC with CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 100 m 112.2 G Active
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 698.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 25G SFP28 AOC
    P.A8525G.z
    SFP28
    AOC

    25G SFP28 AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 100 m 25.78 G Active
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 492.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. QSFP28 to 4 x SFP28 DAC Breakout, 1m passive
    QP.Czz1HG.z
    QSFP28
    DAC Breakout

    100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Breakout DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 3 m

    Specs
    Twinax 0.5 m - 3 m 111.8 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 307.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

17 Product(s)