Products 1-20 / 35
1
SFP28 to SFP28 AOC, MMF, DDM
P.A8525G.z SFP28 to SFP28 AOC

25G SFP28 AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 74.91 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ to SFP+ AOC, MMF, DDM
P.A8596.z SFP+ to SFP+ AOC

10G SFP+ AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 58.63 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC Breakout, MMF, DDM
QP.A8540G.z QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC Breakout

40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 272.95 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ to SFP+ DAC passive
P.Czz.z SFP+ to SFP+ DAC

10G SFP+ DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 10 m

Availability
see details
As low as 32.57 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 to 2x QSFP28 Breakout DAC
QQ.Czz1HG.z QSFP28 to 2x QSFP28 DAC Breakout

100G QSFP28 to 2x QSFP28 Breakout DAC Passive Copper Cable, 1 - 5 m

Availability
see details
As low as 175.30 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP28 to SFP28 DAC passive
P.Czz25G.z SFP28 to SFP28 DAC

25G SFP28 DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m

Availability
see details
As low as 65.14 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC, ext. passive
Q.Czz.z QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC

40G QSFP+ DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m

Availability
see details
As low as 71.66 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 DAC Breakout, ind. passive
QP.Czz1HG.z QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 DAC Breakout

100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Breakout DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 3 m

Availability
see details
As low as 101.13 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ DAC Breakout, ind. passive
QP.Czz.z QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ DAC Breakout

40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 3 m

Availability
see details
As low as 84.26 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC, MMF
Q.A8540G.z QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC

40G QSFP+ AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 212.26 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC passive
Q.Czz1HG.z QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC

100G QSFP28 DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m

Availability
see details
As low as 85.95 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 AOC Breakout, MMF, CDR
QP.A851HG.z QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 AOC Breakout

100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Breakout AOC with CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 509.73 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC, MMF, DDM, CDR
Q.A851HG.z QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC

100G QSFP28 AOC with CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 274.58 EUR
Details
Compare
XFP to SFP+ DAC passive
XP.Czz.z XFP to SFP+ DAC

10G XFP to SFP+ DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 3 m

Availability
see details
As low as 101.13 EUR
Details
Compare
800G QSFP-DD800 to 2x OSFP Breakout AOC | Multimode Fiber, 1 - 30 m
DO.2A858HG.RM.z QSFP-DD800 to 2x OSFP AOC Breakout
NEW

800G QSFP-DD800 to 2x OSFP Breakout AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 30 m

Availability
see details
As low as 3,340.71 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD AOC, MMF, DDM, CDR
D.A858HG.z QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD AOC
NEW

800G QSFP-DD AOC with CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 30 m

Availability
see details
As low as 3,937.23 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP-DD to 2x QSFP-DD AOC Breakout, MMF, DDM
DD.2A858HG.z QSFP-DD to 2x QSFP-DD AOC Breakout
NEW

800G QSFP-DD to 2x QSFP-DD Breakout AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 30 m

Availability
see details
As low as 3,617.99 EUR
Details
Compare
OSFP to 2x QSFP112 AOC Breakout, MMF, DDM, CDR
OQ.2A858HG.z OSFP to 2x QSFP112 AOC Breakout
NEW

800G Finned-Top OSFP to 2x QSFP112 Breakout AOC with CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 3,538.96 EUR
Details
Compare
OSFP to OSFP DAC passive
O.Czz8HG.z OSFP to OSFP DAC

800G Finned-Top OSFP DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 2 m

Availability
see details
As low as 404.53 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD AOC, MMF, DDM, CDR
D.A854HG.z.R QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD AOC

400G QSFP-DD AOC with CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 802.90 EUR
Details
Compare