Products 81-100/398

  1. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Simplex | 20 km, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode
    S.B1303.20.DLG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    3 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 132.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Simplex | 20 km, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, Singlemode
    S.B1303.20.LG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII

    100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Simplex 20 km, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 125 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 106.19 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Duplex | 20 km, TX1550 / RX1330 nm, Singlemode
    S.B1503.20.LG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII

    100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Duplex 20 km, TX1550 / RX1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 20 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 107.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Duplex | 20 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode
    S.B1503.20.DLG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    3 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 138.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR | 100 m, 850 nm, LC, Multimode
    P.8532G.01
    SFP28
    32G FC SW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR 100 m, 850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 28.05 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 32G FC 8G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 277.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR | 10 km, 1310 nm, LC, Singlemode
    P.1332G.10
    SFP28
    32G FC LW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR 10 km, 1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 28.05 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH 32G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 430.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100G QSFP28 4WDM-40 LC | 40 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode
    Q.161HG.40.W
    QSFP28
    4WDM-40

    100G QSFP28 4WDM-40 LC 40 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 6,210.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz XFP
    X.1696.23.xT
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 80 Channels, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 STM64
    20 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 1,825.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex 10 km, TX1270 / RX1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.30 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    94 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 104.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 10 km, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    134 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 33.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 10 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    2709 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 46.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1 Gigabit SX GBIC
    G.8512.02
    GBIC
    SX

    1G GBIC SX 550 m, 850 nm, SC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    15 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    34.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1 Gigabit Copper GBIC
    G.C12.02
    GBIC
    T

    1000BASE-T Copper GBIC 100 m, RJ-45

    Specs
    Copper 100 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    47.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, 1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.30 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    55 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 338.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 80 km, 1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.30 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 677.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1512.40.D
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX 40 km, 1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    20 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 49.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1 Gigabit ZX SFP
    S.1512.80.D
    SFP
    ZX

    1G SFP ZX 80 km, 1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    3 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 92.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex 40 km, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    7 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 55.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex 40 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    10 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 67.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC Simplex 80 km, TX1490 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 153.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 81-100/398