Products 81-100/438

  1. 5
  1. SFP+ CWDM 8G FC LW SMF 1470nm, 70km/ 23dB
    P.1680.23.x
    SFP+
    8G FC LW

    8G Fibre Channel SFP+ CWDM ~70 km / 23 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~70 km / 23 dB 8.5 G
    Protocols
    2G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 679.64 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. SFP CWDM ZX SMF 1270nm, 80km, ind.
    S.1612.25.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX

    1G SFP CWDM ZX Extended ~80 km / 24 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 24 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 113.07 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 10G XFP CWDM ER Industrial
    X.1696.14.x.I
    XFP
    CWDM ER

    10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR Industrial ~30 km / 14 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~30 km / 14 dB 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 773.60 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. STM4 SFP CWDM
    S.1606.39.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM ~140 km / 39 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~140 km / 39 dB 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 178.52 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. STM4 SFP CWDM Industrial
    S.1606.39.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM Extended ~140 km / 39 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~140 km / 39 dB 622 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 193.40 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. STM1 SFP CWDM ZX+
    S.1603.47.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    100M SFP CWDM ZX+ ~160 km / 47 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~160 km / 47 dB 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    see details
    from 252.91 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  7. STM16 SFP CWDM Industrial
    S.1626.29.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM Extended ~100 km / 29 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~100 km / 29 dB 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 208.28 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  8. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Industrial
    S.1612.34.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended ~120 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~120 km / 36 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 136.87 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  9. 1000BASE-T Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.GFS
    SFP
    T
    2 pcs in stock
    from 47.61 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  10. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.
    62 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +48 pcs (Aug 15, 2020)
    from 1,252.80 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  11. 128G FC QSFP28 20km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    5 pcs in stock
    from 1,374.60 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  12. 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp.
    S.1512.C.DI
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ Industrial 160 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 163.65 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  13. 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp.
    S.1512.B.DI
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ Industrial 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 139.84 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  14. OTU4 CFP2 ER4 LC
    C2.161HG.40.O
    CFP2
    ER4

    100G CFP2 OTU4 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 8,317.20 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  15. 25G SFP28 LR Industrial Temp.
    P.1325G.10.I
    SFP28
    LR

    25G SFP28 LR Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 25.78 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    11 pcs in stock
    from 297.54 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  16. 1000BASE-T Industrial Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.I
    SFP
    T

    1000BASE-T Industrial Copper SFP 100 m, RJ-45, Preferred Master, RX_LOS, SERDES, 12 Mbit/s - 1.25 Gbit/s

    Specs
    Copper 100 m 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 10M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 41.66 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  17. 1000BASE-T Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.E
    SFP
    T
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 50.58 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  18. 1G SFP SGMII SX
    S.1312.2M.DG
    SFP
    SX SGMII

    1G SFP SX SGMII 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 110.09 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  19. 1G SFP SGMII SX Industrial Temp.
    S.1312.2M.DIG
    SFP
    SX SGMII

    1G SFP SX SGMII Industrial 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    31 pcs in stock
    from 110.09 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  20. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC Industrial Temp.
    S.C1612.40.LCI
    CSFP
    2x BiDi EX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi EX Industrial 40 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 2x 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 130.92 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

Products 81-100/438

  1. 5