Products 81-100/402

  1. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended | ~140 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1612.37.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended ~140 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~140 km / 36 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    216.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1G SFP CWDM EX Extended | ~40 km / 19 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1612.19.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM EX

    1G SFP CWDM EX Extended ~40 km / 19 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 19 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 92.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Extended | 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    P.1696.23.yyy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Extended 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 866.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G XFP DWDM ER Extended | 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    X.1696.14.yyy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ER

    10G XFP DWDM ER Extended 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 778.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial | 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    P.1696.14.yyy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 769.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G XFP DWDM ZR Extended | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    X.1696.23.yy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR Extended 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 853.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10G SFP+ CWDM LR Extended | ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC
    P.1696.10.x.I
    SFP+
    CWDM LR

    10G SFP+ CWDM LR Extended ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 10 dB 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 132.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10G XFP DWDM ZR Extended | 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    X.1696.23.yyy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR Extended 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 932.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC
    S.B1612.C.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex 160 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 160 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 184.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1612.C.LODIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex Industrial 160 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 200.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC
    S.B1612.C.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex 160 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 184.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1612.C.OLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex Industrial 160 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 200.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1G SFP SGMII LX
    S.1312.10.DG
    SFP
    LX SGMII

    1G SFP LX SGMII 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 138.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1G SFP SGMII LX Industrial Temp.
    S.1312.10.DIG
    SFP
    LX SGMII

    1G SFP LX SGMII Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 144.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. STM-4 SFP
    S.1506.B.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 230.85 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 16G FC SFP+
    P.8516G.01.R
    SFP+
    16G FC SW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 14.03 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    12 pcs in stock
    from 153.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 16G FC SFP+
    P.1316G.10.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 14.03 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 286.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 16G FC SFP+
    P.1316G.25.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 25 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 25 km 14.03 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    7 pcs in stock
    from 369.36 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter
    C.1HG.QCT.F
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module with FEC, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 111.81 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    1,764.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 12G UHD Video SFP+ SDI
    P.1312G.10.RPS
    SFP+
    12G UHD SDI

    12G UHD Video SDI SFP+ with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.88 G Video
    Protocols
    12G UHD SDI
    2 pcs in stock
    from 338.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 81-100/402