Products 301-320/429

  1. 16
  1. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1606.28.QMDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi 100 km, ᵀˣ1590 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1590 nm 100 km 622 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 178.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.CL
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2x 1.25 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 73.79 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.CLI
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2x 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    4 pcs in stock
    from 83.97 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.LC
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2x 1.25 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    38 pcs in stock
    from 81.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.20.CL
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX 20 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 2x 1.25 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    30 pcs in stock
    from 73.79 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.20.CLI
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 2x 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    11 pcs in stock
    from 83.97 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.20.LC
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX 20 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 2x 1.25 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    50 pcs in stock
    from 81.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1303.15.C
    SFP
    STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,250.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    100M SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 44.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 57.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1 Gigabit ZX+ SFP
    S.1512.C.D
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ 160 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    12 pcs in stock
    from 159.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 40 Gigabit ER4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.40
    QSFP+
    ER4

    40G QSFP+ ER4 40 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 44.8 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +82 pcs (Jun 20, 2020)
    from 1,209.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 40 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.1640G.10
    CFP
    LR4

    40G CFP LR4 Extended with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 45.2 G Extended
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    4 pcs in stock
    from 1,990.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.20
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 20 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    120 pcs in stock
    from 58.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.20
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR with dual CDR 20 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 10.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM-64
    11 pcs in stock
    from 109.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Industrial 4G Fibre Channel Bidi SFP
    S.B1348.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 190.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. Industrial 4G Fibre Channel Bidi SFP
    S.B1548.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 190.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.R
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 82.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40.R
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 349.87 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80.R
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR with dual CDR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 572.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 301-320/429

  1. 16