Products 301-320/367

Page:
  1. 16

  1. Video SFP CWDM Singletransmitter EX, 35km
    S.1630.T.xD
    SFP
    SDI
    Availability
    see details
    from 391.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100 Gigabit  CFP2 to QSFP28 converter module, CFP2 adapter
    C2.1HG.QCT
    CFP2
    ADAPTER

    100G CFP2 to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 111.81 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    5 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 1,390.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    C.1HG.QCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 111.81 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 2,622.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. SFP+, CDR, DWDM ZR+ SMF 1563.86nm C17, 100km/ 25dB, CDR
    P.1696.25.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ 100 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,094.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. CFP2 LR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 20km/ 6.3dB
    C2.161HG.20
    CFP2
    LR4

    100G CFP2 LR4 LC 20 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 4,347.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. SFP+ DWDM ZR+ SMF 1565.50nm C15, 100km/ 25dB
    P.1696.25.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ 100 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 946.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. SFP+ DWDM ER SMF 1561.42nm C20, 40km/ 14dB
    P.1696.14.yyy
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40 km, 50 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 814.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. SFP+ DWDM ZR SMF 1561.42nm C20, 80km/ 23dB
    P.1696.23.yyy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km, 50 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 897.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. microOTDR SFP µOTDR CWDM ZX SMF 1270nm, 80km/ 26dB
    S.O1612.25.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX

    1G SFP CWDM ZX Industrial 26 dB / ~80 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    1,229.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100G OTU4 CFP MPO
    C.851HG.02.M.O
    CFP

    100G OTU4 CFP MPO Multimode, 10x λ 850 nm, 150 m

    Specs
    850 nm 150 m 103.125 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4 10G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 2,252.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 100G OTU4 CFP LC
    C.161HG.10.O
    CFP

    100G OTU4 CFP LC 10 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 5,295.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 100G OTU4 CFP LC
    C.161HG.40.O
    CFP

    100G OTU4 CFP LC 40 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1296 nm 40 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 7,304.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 100G OTU4 CFP2 LC
    C2.161HG.10.O
    CFP2

    100G OTU4 CFP2 LC 10 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 4,445.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 100G OTU4 CFP2 LC
    C2.161HG.20.O
    CFP2

    100G OTU4 CFP2 LC 20 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 5,012.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 128G FC CFP4
    C4.851HG.02.F
    CFP4
    SW

    128G FC CFP4 Multimode, 4x λ 850 nm, 100 m, MPO

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4 128G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 897.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 100G OTU4 CFP4 LC
    C4.161HG.10.O
    CFP4

    100G OTU4 CFP4 LC 10 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 5,825.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 100G CFP4 LR4 LC
    C4.161HG.25
    CFP4
    LR4

    100G CFP4 LR4 LC 25 km, λ 1295 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1295 nm 25 km 103.125 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 7,796.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 100G OTU4 CFP4 LC
    C4.161HG.25.O
    CFP4

    100G OTU4 CFP4 LC 25 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1295 nm 25 km 112 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 9,829.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 25G SFP28 IR with CDR
    P.1325G.2
    SFP28
    IR

    25G SFP28 IR with CDR 2 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 722.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with CDR
    P.1328G.10
    SFP28
    LW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with CDR Singlemode, λ 1310 nm, 10 km, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 28.05 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH 32G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 752.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 301-320/367

Page:
  1. 16