Products 341-360/402

  1. SFP BIDI ZX+ SMF TX1590nm / RX1490nm, 120km/ 33dB
    S.B1612.B.QLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex 120 km, ᵀˣ1590 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1590 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 246.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. SFP BIDI ZX+ SMF TX1490nm / RX1590nm, 120km/ 33dB
    S.B1612.B.LQDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex 120 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1590 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 246.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Video SFP LX SMF 1310nm, 10km/ 13dB
    S.1330.10.D
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 184.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Video SFP LX SMF 1310nm, 10km/ 13dB
    S.1330.10.DN
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 3 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 184.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Video SFP EX SMF 1310nm, 35km/ 18dB
    S.1330.35.D
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 35 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 35 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 230.85 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. CFP LR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 20km/ 9.6dB
    C.161HG.20
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 LC with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,304.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +38 pcs (May 2, 2019)
    from 867.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. SFP BIDI FX SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 2km/ 10dB, ind.
    S.B1303.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex Industrial 2 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 33.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. SFP BIDI FX SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 2km/ 10dB, ind.
    S.B1503.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex Industrial 2 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 2 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 36.94 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. SFP Copper, 100M/1000M/2.5 GBase-T
    T.C25.02.LF
    SFP
    T

    2.5GBASE-T Copper SFP 100 m, RJ-45, RX_LOS, 100 Mbit/s - 2.5 Gbit/s

    Specs
    Copper 100 m 2.5 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 2.5G ETH
    8 pcs in stock
    from 123.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. SFP Copper, 100M/1000M/5 GBase-T
    T.C5.02.MF
    SFP
    T

    5GBASE-T Copper SFP 50 m, RJ-45, RX_LOS, 100 Mbit/s - 5 Gbit/s

    Specs
    Copper 50 m 5 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 2.5G ETH 5G ETH
    6 pcs in stock
    from 123.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. Video SFP CWDM Singletransmitter EX, 35km
    S.1630.T.xD
    SFP
    SDI
    Availability
    see details
    from 277.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 100 Gigabit  CFP2 to QSFP28 converter module, CFP2 adapter
    C2.1HG.QCT
    CFP2
    ADAPTER

    100G CFP2 to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 111.81 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +15 pcs (May 5, 2019)
    1,260.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter
    C.1HG.QCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 111.81 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    10 pcs in stock
    1,713.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. SFP+, CDR, DWDM ZR+ SMF 1563.86nm C17, 100km/ 25dB, CDR
    P.1696.25.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 11.3 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 981.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. SFP+ DWDM ZR+ SMF 1565.50nm C15, 100km/ 25dB
    P.1696.25.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 867.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. SFP+ DWDM ER SMF 1561.42nm C20, 40km/ 14dB
    P.1696.14.yyy
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 738.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. SFP+ DWDM ZR SMF 1561.42nm C20, 80km/ 23dB
    P.1696.23.yyy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC CPRI OBSAI OTU2
    Availability
    see details
    from 822.87 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 100G OTU4 CFP MPO
    C.851HG.02.M.O
    CFP
    SR10

    100G CFP OTU4 SR10 MTP / MPO 150 m, 10x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    10x 850 nm 150 m 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 10G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,938.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 100G OTU4 CFP LC
    C.161HG.40.O
    CFP
    ER4

    100G CFP OTU4 ER4 LC with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 7,974.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 341-360/402