Products 341-360/367

Page:
  1. 18

  1. 1G SFP BiDi LC Industrial
    S.B1512.03.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi

    1G SFP BiDi LC Industrial 3 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 3 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 42.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1G SFP LX LC
    S.B1512.03.DL
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX LC 3 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 3 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    6 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 39.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1G SFP BiDi LX SC
    S.B1512.20.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC 20 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 45.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1G SFP BiDi LX SC
    S.B1612.10.CLD
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 36.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1G SFP BiDi LX SC
    S.B1612.10.LCD
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 60.19 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1G SFP BiDi LX LC
    S.B1612.20.CLDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 41.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1G SFP BiDi LX LC
    S.B1612.20.LCDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC 20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 62.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1G SFP BiDi EX LC
    S.B1612.40.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 135.43 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1G SFP BiDi EX LC
    S.B1612.40.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 135.43 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1G SFP BiDi LX SC Industrial
    S.B1612.10.CLDI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 39.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1G SFP BiDi LX SC Industrial
    S.B1612.10.LCDI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 63.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1G SFP BiDi LX LC Industrial
    S.B1612.20.CLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 45.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1G SFP BiDi LX LC Industrial
    S.B1612.20.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 69.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1G SFP BiDi EX LC Industrial
    S.B1612.40.LODIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 155.75 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1G SFP BiDi EX LC Industrial
    S.B1612.40.OLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 155.75 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10G XFP ER Industrial
    X.1596.40.I
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER Industrial 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    5 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 451.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 100G QSFP28 IR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2
    QSFP28
    IR4

    100G QSFP28 IR4 LC 2 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 2,351.36 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10G XFP CWDM ER Industrial
    X.1696.14.x.I
    XFP
    CWDM ER

    10G XFP CWDM ER Industrial 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 30 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 496.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 10G XFP CWDM ZR Industrial
    X.1696.23.x.I
    XFP
    CWDM ZR

    10G XFP CWDM ZR Industrial 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 60 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 897.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Industrial
    P.1696.14.yy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Industrial 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 80 km 10.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 709.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 341-360/367

Page:
  1. 18