Products 341-360/406

  1. 18
  1. SFP Copper, 10/100 BASE-T, NO RX_LOS
    T.C03.02.A
    SFP
    T
    19 pcs in stock
    from 47.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. SFP BIDI EX SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 40km/ 20dB, ind.
    S.B1312.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 62.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. SFP Copper, 10/100/1000 BASE-T, ind., SGMII
    T.C12.02.GI
    SFP
    T
    40 pcs in stock
    from 56.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. SFP BIDI EX SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 40km/ 18dB, ind.
    S.B1512.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 75.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1270nm / RX1330nm, 20km/ 12dB, ind.
    P.B1696.20.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +10 pcs (Oct 31, 2019)
    from 100.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1330nm / RX1270nm, 20km/ 12dB, ind.
    P.B1696.20.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +10 pcs (Oct 31, 2019)
    from 100.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. QSFP28 PIR4 SMF 4x1310nm, 2km/ 10dB
    Q.131HG.2
    QSFP28
    PIR4

    100G QSFP28 PIR4 MTP / MPO APC with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 103.12 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    4 pcs in stock
    from 629.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. SFP BIDI ZX+ SMF TX1590nm / RX1490nm, 120km/ 33dB
    S.B1612.B.QLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex 120 km, ᵀˣ1590 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1590 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. SFP BIDI ZX+ SMF TX1490nm / RX1590nm, 120km/ 33dB
    S.B1612.B.LQDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex 120 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1590 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Video SFP LX SMF 1310nm, 10km/ 13dB
    S.1330.10.D
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Video SFP EX SMF 1310nm, 35km/ 18dB
    S.1330.35.D
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 35 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 35 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 235.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. CFP LR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 20km/ 9.6dB
    C.161HG.20
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 LC with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,355.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. SFP BIDI FX SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 2km/ 10dB, ind.
    S.B1303.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex Industrial 2 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 34.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. SFP BIDI FX SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 2km/ 10dB, ind.
    S.B1503.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex Industrial 2 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 2 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 37.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. SFP Copper, 100M/1000M/2.5 GBase-T
    T.C25.02.LF
    SFP
    T

    2.5GBASE-T Copper SFP 100 m, RJ-45, RX_LOS, 100 Mbit/s - 2.5 Gbit/s

    Specs
    Copper 100 m 2.5 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 2.5G ETH
    3 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +7 pcs (Oct 31, 2019)
    from 125.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. SFP Copper, 100M/1000M/5 GBase-T
    T.C5.02.MF
    SFP
    T

    5GBASE-T Copper SFP 50 m, RJ-45, RX_LOS, 100 Mbit/s - 5 Gbit/s

    Specs
    Copper 50 m 5 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 2.5G ETH 5G ETH
    9 pcs in stock
    from 125.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. Video SFP CWDM Singletransmitter EX, 35km
    S.1630.T.xD
    SFP
    SDI
    Availability
    see details
    from 283.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. SFP+, CDR, DWDM ZR+ SMF 1563.86nm C17, 100km/ 25dB, CDR
    P.1696.25.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 11.3 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,002.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. SFP+ DWDM ZR+ SMF 1565.50nm C15, 100km/ 25dB
    P.1696.25.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 886.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. SFP+ DWDM ER SMF 1561.42nm C20, 40km/ 14dB
    P.1696.14.yyy
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 755.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 341-360/406

  1. 18