Products 101-120/367

  1. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    STM1 SFP BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 0.155 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    85 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 42.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC 20 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    26 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 42.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPD
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ SC 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 255.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMD
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ SC 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 255.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.10.AD
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    14 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 150.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.10.DA
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    3 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 150.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.20.AD
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR LC 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    21 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 165.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.20.DA
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR LC 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM64
    13 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 165.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.40.AD
    XFP
    BiDi ER

    10G XFP BiDi ER LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM64
    3 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 225.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.40.DA
    XFP
    BiDi ER

    10G XFP BiDi ER LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 40 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    3 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 225.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.60.AD
    XFP
    BiDi ZR

    10G XFP BiDi ZR LC 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 60 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 481.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.60.DA
    XFP
    BiDi ZR

    10G XFP BiDi ZR LC 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 60 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 481.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1 Gigabit LX GBIC
    G.1312.10
    GBIC
    LX

    1G GBIC LX 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, SC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    10 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    40.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz SFP+
    P.1696.23.xT
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 80 Channels, 50 Ghz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM64
    12 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 2,252.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. Industrial 100MBit Copper SFP
    T.C03.02.EI
    SFP
    T
    80 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 57.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1 Gigabit Copper SFP
    T.C12.02
    SFP
    T
    90 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 45.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1 Gigabit SGMII Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.G
    SFP
    T
    133 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 48.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 100MBit Copper SFP
    T.C03.02.E
    SFP
    T
    56 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 54.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.10.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Singlemode, λ 1310 nm, 10 km, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH STM1/4/16 1G/2G/4G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 135.43 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.CLDL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 54.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 101-120/367