Products 141-160/409

  1. 8
  1. 25G SFP28 ER 25 km, λ1310 nm, LC, SMF
    P.1325G.25
    SFP28
    ER

    25G SFP28 ER with dual CDR 25 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 25 km 25.78 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 330.37 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 6G SDI SFP+ CWDM 6G SDI
    P.1660.14.xPS
    SFP+
    CWDM 6G SDI

    6G SDI Video SFP+ CWDM ~40 km / 17 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 17 dB 5.94 G Video
    Protocols
    6G SDI
    Availability
    see details
    from 566.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40G QSFP+ CWDM LR
    Q.16S40G.10.x
    QSFP+
    CWDM LR
    new

    40G QSFP+ CWDM LR with FEC ~10 km / 9 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 9 dB 42.5 G
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,659.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100G QSFP28 LR4 Ind., 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.10.I
    QSFP28
    LR4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 1,762.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ CWDM with dual CDR | ~40 km / 14 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    P.1616G.14.x.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ CWDM with dual CDR ~40 km / 14 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 14 dB 14.03 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 2,484.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER, 40 km / 14 dB, Dual CDR
    P.1696.14.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.3 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 629.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. SFP+ CWDM 12G UHD SDI, 40 km / 14 dB, Dual CDR
    P.1612G.14.x.RPS
    SFP+
    CWDM 12G UHD SDI

    12G UHD SDI Video SFP+ CWDM with dual CDR ~40 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 14 dB 11.88 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    12G UHD SDI
    Availability
    see details
    824.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10G SFP+ CWDM ER, 40 km / 14.8 dB, ind.
    P.1696.14.x.I
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER Industrial ~40 km / 14.8 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 14.8 dB 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 471.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR, 80 km / 24 dB, ind.
    P.1696.23.x.I
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR Industrial ~80 km / 24 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 24 dB 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 811.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 3G Video SFP SDI , 10 km, 2x λ1310 nm, LC, SMF
    S.1330.DT.10.DN
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 10 km, 2x λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 6 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    297.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 25G SFP28 DWDM LR, 10 km / 15 dB, Dual CDR
    P.1625G.15.yy
    SFP28
    DWDM LR
    new

    25G SFP28 DWDM LR with dual CDR 10 km / 15 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 10 km 25.78 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,762.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 50G QSFP28 LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S50G.10
    QSFP28
    LR
    new

    50G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 53.13 G LC
    Protocols
    50G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,711.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 50G QSFP28 ER 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S50G.40
    QSFP28
    ER
    new

    50G QSFP28 ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 53.13 G LC
    Protocols
    50G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,741.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 25G SFP28 CWDM LR, 10 km / 5 dB, ind., Dual CDR
    P.1625G.5.x.I
    SFP28
    CWDM LR

    25G SFP28 CWDM LR with dual CDR Industrial ~10 km / 5 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 5 dB 25.78 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 471.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 25G SFP28 CWDM LR, 10 km / 7 dB, Dual CDR
    P.1625G.7.x
    SFP28
    CWDM LR
    new

    25G SFP28 CWDM LR with dual CDR ~10 km / 7 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 7 dB 25.78 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 346.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 400G OSFP FR4 with dual CDR | 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    O.164HG.2.C
    OSFP
    FR4
    new
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    3,348.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 400G OSFP DR4 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO, SMF
    O.134HG.05
    OSFP
    DR4
    new
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    3,400.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 100G QSFP28 DR 500 m, λ1311 nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.05
    QSFP28
    DR
    new

    100G QSFP28 DR with dual CDR 500 m, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 500 m 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 811.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 100G QSFP28 LR 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR
    new

    100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 10 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 938.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 20 km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331 nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.20.ADI
    SFP28
    BiDi LR
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 503.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 141-160/409

  1. 8