Products 141-160/402

  1. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 55.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 67.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC Simplex 80 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 153.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC Simplex 80 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 153.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER XFP
    X.1596.40
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    19 pcs in stock
    from 307.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G XFP ZR | 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode
    X.1596.80
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    23 pcs in stock
    from 584.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10G SFP+ LRM | 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC, Multimode
    P.1396.2M
    SFP+
    LRM

    10G SFP+ LRM 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 220 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    95 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +55 pcs (May 5, 2019)
    from 73.87 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1303.15.D
    SFP
    LX

    100M SFP LX 15 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    19 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +50 pcs (May 2, 2019)
    from 24.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100MBit FX SFP
    S.1303.2M.D
    SFP
    FX

    100M SFP FX 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    193 pcs in stock
    from 30.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    65 pcs in stock
    from 46.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 2.67G SFP STM-16 | 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode
    S.1326.10.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    10 pcs in stock
    from 67.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    47 pcs in stock
    from 116.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.05.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 5 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 5 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    15 pcs in stock
    from 98.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 123.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.80.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 138.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.B.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 292.41 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1548.40.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 184.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1548.80.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 246.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 4G Fibre Channel Multimode SFP
    S.8548.02.D
    SFP
    4G FC SW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 380 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 380 m 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    from 49.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 10G XFP CWDM ZR | 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.23.x
    XFP
    CWDM ZR

    10G XFP CWDM ZR 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 60 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 677.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 141-160/402