Products 141-160/427

  1. 8
  1. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Simplex
    S.B1303.20.DLG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    3 pcs in stock
    from 136.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Simplex
    S.B1303.20.LG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 109.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Duplex
    S.B1503.20.LG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 128.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Duplex
    S.B1503.20.DLG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    3 pcs in stock
    from 143.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR | 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8532G.01
    SFP28
    32G FC SW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 28.05 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 32G FC 8G FC
    9 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +6 pcs (Apr 18, 2020)
    from 174.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    P.1332G.10
    SFP28
    32G FC LW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 28.05 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH 32G FC
    4 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +11 pcs (Apr 11, 2020)
    from 349.87 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 6G Video SDI SFP+
    P.1360.10.PS
    SFP+
    6G SDI

    6G Video SDI SFP+ 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 5.94 G Video
    Protocols
    6G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 206.74 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex Industrial
    S.B1312.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 1 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 28.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex Industrial
    S.B1512.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 1 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 38.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 400G QSFP-DD SR8 with dual CDR | 100 m, 8x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode
    D.854HG.01.M
    QSFP-DD
    SR8
    new

    400G QSFP-DD SR8 with dual CDR 100 m, 8x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    8x 850 nm 100 m 425 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    400G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    1,432.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 400G OSFP SR8 100m, 8x λ850nm, MTP/MPO, MMF
    O.854HG.01.M
    OSFP
    SR8

    400G OSFP SR8 with dual CDR 100 m, 8x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    8x 850 nm 100 m 425 G
    Protocols
    400G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    1,562.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 2x 200G OSFP FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, CS, SMF
    O.162HG2.2.C
    OSFP
    2x FR4
    new

    2x 200G OSFP FR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    8x 1271 nm 2 km 2x 212.5 G
    Protocols
    200G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    3,124.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+
    S.1612.32.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 100 km / 32 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 604.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.40.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 124.04 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.40.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 124.04 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.60.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR Industrial 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 60 km 11 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 254.45 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Duplex Industrial
    P.B1696.60.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR Industrial 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 60 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 254.45 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 3G Video SDI SFP
    S.1530.50.DN
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 50 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 50 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    282.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 3G Video SDI SFP
    S.1530.50.D
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 50 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 50 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 254.45 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 25G SFP28 ER 25km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    P.1325G.25
    SFP28
    ER

    25G SFP28 ER with dual CDR 25 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 25 km 25.78 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 333.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 141-160/427

  1. 8