Products 141-160/406

  1. 8
  1. 6G SDI SFP+ CWDM 6G SDI
    P.1660.14.xPS
    SFP+
    CWDM 6G SDI

    6G SDI Video SFP+ CWDM ~40 km / 17 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 17 dB 5.94 G Video
    Protocols
    6G SDI
    Availability
    see details
    from 377.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40G QSFP+ CWDM LR
    Q.16S40G.10.x
    QSFP+
    CWDM LR
    new

    40G QSFP+ CWDM LR with FEC ~10 km / 9 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 9 dB 42.5 G
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,659.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G QSFP28 LR4 LC Ind., 10 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.10.I
    QSFP28
    LR4
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2 pcs (Oct 31, 2019)
    from 2,097.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ CWDM with dual CDR | ~40 km / 14 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC
    P.1616G.14.x.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ CWDM with dual CDR ~40 km / 14 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 14 dB 14.03 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 2,484.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER, 40 km / 14 dB, Dual CDR
    P.1696.14.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.3 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 692.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. SFP+ CWDM 12G UHD SDI, 40 km / 14 dB, Dual CDR
    P.1612G.14.x.RPS
    SFP+
    CWDM 12G UHD SDI

    12G UHD SDI Video SFP+ CWDM with dual CDR ~40 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 14 dB 11.88 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    12G UHD SDI
    Availability
    see details
    824.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10G SFP+ CWDM ER, 40 km / 14.8 dB, ind.
    P.1696.14.x.I
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER Industrial ~40 km / 14.8 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 14.8 dB 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 440.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR, 80 km / 24 dB, ind.
    P.1696.23.x.I
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR Industrial ~80 km / 24 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 24 dB 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 886.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 3G Video SFP SDI , 10 km, 2x λ1310 nm, LC, SMF
    S.1330.DT.10.DN
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 10 km, 2x λ1310 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 6 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    297.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 25G SFP28 DWDM LR, 10 km / 15 dB, Dual CDR
    P.1625G.15.yy
    SFP28
    DWDM LR
    new

    25G SFP28 DWDM LR with dual CDR 10 km / 15 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 10 km 25.78 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    2,060.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 50G QSFP28 LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S50G.10
    QSFP28
    LR
    new

    50G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 53.13 G LC
    Protocols
    50G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,711.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 50G QSFP28 ER 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S50G.40
    QSFP28
    ER
    new

    50G QSFP28 ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 53.13 G LC
    Protocols
    50G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,741.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 25G SFP28 CWDM LR, 10 km / 5 dB, ind., Dual CDR
    P.1625G.5.x.I
    SFP28
    CWDM LR
    new

    25G SFP28 CWDM LR with dual CDR Industrial ~10 km / 5 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 5 dB 25.78 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    25G ETH CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 471.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 25G SFP28 CWDM LR, 10 km / 7 dB, Dual CDR
    P.1625G.7.x
    SFP28
    CWDM LR
    new

    25G SFP28 CWDM LR with dual CDR ~10 km / 7 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 7 dB 25.78 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 346.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 100G QSFP28 DR LC 500 m, λ1311 nm, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.05
    QSFP28
    DR
    new

    100G QSFP28 DR LC with dual CDR 500 m, λ1311 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 500 m 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 811.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 100G QSFP28 LR LC 10 km, λ1311 nm, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR
    new

    100G QSFP28 LR LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1311 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 10 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 938.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.161HG.10
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    5 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +10 pcs (Nov 7, 2019)
    from 2,226.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz XFP
    X.1696.23.xT
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 96 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.35 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM-64
    32 pcs in stock
    from 1,968.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    150 pcs in stock
    from 31.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    257 pcs in stock
    from 283.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 141-160/406

  1. 8