Products 121-140/367

  1. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.LCDL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 96.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER XFP
    X.1396.40
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM64
    6 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 421.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR XFP
    X.1396.70
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR 70 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 665.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1396.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC
    47 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 361.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1396.70
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 70 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    5 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 848.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.10.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 90.29 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.I
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Industrial Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    34 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 42.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1303.40.D
    SFP
    LX

    STM1 SFP LX 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 0.155 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 42.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. Industrial STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1303.40.DI
    SFP
    LX

    STM1 SFP LX Industrial 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 0.155 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 45.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1306.15.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    STM4 SFP 15 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 0.622 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1/4
    65 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 24.08 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1306.40.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    STM4 SFP 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 0.622 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1/4
    22 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 42.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.10.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    541 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 30.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.1312.2M.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 2 km, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    58 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 27.09 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1506.80.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    STM4 SFP 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 0.622 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1/4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 84.27 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1506.C.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    STM4 SFP 160 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 0.622 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1/4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 225.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Industrial 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1512.40.DI
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX Industrial 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 90.29 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. Industrial 1 Gigabit ZX SFP
    S.1512.80.DI
    SFP
    ZX

    1G SFP ZX Industrial 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    12 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 103.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. Industrial 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.20.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    STM1 SFP BiDi LX LC Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 20 km 0.155 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    10 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 42.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.03.D
    SFP
    BiDi

    1G SFP BiDi SC 3 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 3 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 33.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 42.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 121-140/367