Products 121-140/408

  1. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC 20 km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271 nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.20.DA
    SFP28
    BiDi LR
    new

    25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Simplex 20 km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1331 nm 20 km 25.78 G BiDi
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 872.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC 20 km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331 nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.20.AD
    SFP28
    BiDi LR
    new

    25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Simplex 20 km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1271 nm 20 km 25.78 G BiDi
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 872.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Simplex
    S.B1303.20.DLG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    3 pcs in stock
    from 135.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Simplex
    S.B1303.20.LG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 108.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Duplex
    S.B1503.20.LG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 126.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Duplex
    S.B1503.20.DLG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    3 pcs in stock
    from 141.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR | 100 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode
    P.8532G.01
    SFP28
    32G FC SW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 28.05 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 32G FC 8G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +30 pcs (Sep 12, 2019)
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode
    P.1332G.10
    SFP28
    32G FC LW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 28.05 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH 32G FC
    3 pcs in stock
    from 346.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 LC 2 km, SMF
    Q.B161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    BiDi CWDM4
    new

    100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 LC Simplex APC with dual CDR 2 km, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +10 pcs (Sep 1, 2019)
    from 861.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 6G Video SDI SFP+
    P.1360.10.PS
    SFP+
    6G SDI

    6G Video SDI SFP+ 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 5.94 G Video
    Protocols
    6G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 204.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex Industrial
    S.B1312.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 1 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    1 pcs in stock
    from 28.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex Industrial
    S.B1512.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 1 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 37.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 100G QSFP28 FR LC 2 km, λ1310 nm, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.2
    QSFP28
    FR
    new

    100G QSFP28 FR LC with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    from 1,196.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 40G QSFP+ DWDM LR
    Q.16S40G.10.yy
    QSFP+
    DWDM LR
    new

    40G QSFP+ DWDM LR with FEC 10 km / 10 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 10 km 41.25 G
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 2,432.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.40.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.40.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.60.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Simplex Industrial 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 60 km 11 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 314.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Duplex Industrial
    P.B1696.60.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Duplex Industrial 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 60 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 314.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 3G Video SDI SFP
    S.1530.50.DN
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 50 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 50 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    279.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 3G Video SDI SFP
    S.1530.50.D
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 50 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 50 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 121-140/408