Products 121-140/406

  1. 7
  1. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC 20 km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331 nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.20.AD
    SFP28
    BiDi LR
    new

    25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Simplex 20 km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1271 nm 20 km 25.78 G BiDi
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 872.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Simplex
    S.B1303.20.DLG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    3 pcs in stock
    from 135.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Simplex
    S.B1303.20.LG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 108.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Duplex
    S.B1503.20.LG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 126.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Duplex
    S.B1503.20.DLG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    3 pcs in stock
    from 141.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR | 100 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode
    P.8532G.01
    SFP28
    32G FC SW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 28.05 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 32G FC 8G FC
    26 pcs in stock
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode
    P.1332G.10
    SFP28
    32G FC LW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 28.05 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH 32G FC
    3 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1 pcs (Oct 31, 2019)
    from 346.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 LC 2 km, SMF
    Q.B161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    BiDi CWDM4
    new

    100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 LC Simplex APC with dual CDR 2 km, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    11 pcs in stock
    from 861.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 6G Video SDI SFP+
    P.1360.10.PS
    SFP+
    6G SDI

    6G Video SDI SFP+ 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 5.94 G Video
    Protocols
    6G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 204.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex Industrial
    S.B1312.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 1 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 28.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex Industrial
    S.B1512.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 1 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 37.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 100G QSFP28 FR LC 2 km, λ1310 nm, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.2
    QSFP28
    FR
    new

    100G QSFP28 FR LC with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    from 1,196.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 40G QSFP+ DWDM LR
    Q.16S40G.10.yy
    QSFP+
    DWDM LR
    new

    40G QSFP+ DWDM LR with FEC 10 km / 10 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 10 km 41.25 G
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 2,432.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.40.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.40.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.60.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Simplex Industrial 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 60 km 11 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 314.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Duplex Industrial
    P.B1696.60.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Duplex Industrial 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 60 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 314.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 3G Video SDI SFP
    S.1530.50.DN
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 50 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 50 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    279.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 3G Video SDI SFP
    S.1530.50.D
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 50 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 50 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 25G SFP28 ER 25 km, λ1310 nm, LC, SMF
    P.1325G.25
    SFP28
    ER
    new

    25G SFP28 ER with dual CDR 25 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 25 km 25.78 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 330.37 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 121-140/406

  1. 7