19 Products
1
FLEXCASE | Orange, handy and ready for use in the data center
FO.CASE
NEW

FLEXCASE Orange, handy and ready for use in the data center

98 pcs in stock
131.60 EUR
Details
Compare
Low Water Peak Fiber Drum | G.652.D Fiber, LC-LC, 20km
FD.LL.LWG652D.20KM

Low Water Peak Fiber Drum G.652.D Fiber, LC-LC, 20km

5 pcs in stock
1,328.46 EUR
Details
Compare
LWL Fiber Cleaner SN
OC.N.1

LWL Fiber Cleaner SN

6 pcs in stock
234.06 EUR
Details
Compare
Fixed Optical Attenuator LC Singlemode
AT.L.xBU

Fixed Optical Attenuator LC Singlemode

Availability
see details
As low as 13.57 EUR
Details
Compare
LC Connector Cleaning Cassette LWL (LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP/MPO)
OC.C.LPTM

LC Connector Cleaning Cassette LWL (LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP/MPO)

12 pcs in stock
131.60 EUR
Details
Compare
LWL Fibre Cleaner LC / Belt clip edition
OC.L.1.C

LWL Fibre Cleaner LC / Belt clip edition

46 pcs in stock
93.06 EUR
Details
Compare
LWL Fibre Cleaner SC, ST, FC, E2000 / Belt clip edition
OC.C.1.C

LWL Fibre Cleaner SC, ST, FC, E2000 / Belt clip edition

8 pcs in stock
84.60 EUR
Details
Compare
LWL Fibre Cleaner IBC MPO/MTP
OC.PT.1

LWL Fibre Cleaner IBC MPO/MTP

13 pcs in stock
103.40 EUR
Details
Compare
LWL - LC Attenuator Rescue KIT
AT.L.SETBU

LWL - LC Attenuator Rescue KIT

47 pcs in stock
169.20 EUR
Details
Compare
One SFP Tray - 10pcs
PS.TRAY

One SFP Tray - 10pcs

575 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+305 pcs (Jul 2, 2024)
5.64 EUR
Details
Compare
Fixed Optical Attenuator LC Multimode
AT.L.xBE.M

Fixed Optical Attenuator LC Multimode

Availability
see details
As low as 30.32 EUR
Details
Compare
Orange LC Duplex Dustcap with big head, 100pcs
DU.L.100OR.DB

Orange LC Duplex Dustcap with big head, 100pcs

1 pcs in stock
51.70 EUR
Details
Compare
Orange LC Simplex Dustcap, 100pcs
DU.L.100OR.SB

Orange LC Simplex Dustcap, 100pcs

8 pcs in stock
28.20 EUR
Details
Compare
FLEXOPTIX Multitray | Tray for SFP, SFP+, SFP28, XFP, QSFP+ and QSFP28
MULTI.TRAY

FLEXOPTIX Multitray Tray for SFP, SFP+, SFP28, XFP, QSFP+ and QSFP28

4060 pcs in stock
8.93 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP Single Tray for 1pcs
PS.TRAY.S

SFP Single Tray for 1pcs

218 pcs in stock
2.35 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP Single Tray for 1pcs
Q.TRAY.S

QSFP Single Tray for 1pcs

120 pcs in stock
3.29 EUR
Details
Compare
Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC) | blue, (U)PC
CN.LL.2BU

Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC) blue, (U)PC

312 pcs in stock
1.86 EUR
Details
Compare
Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler (SC/SC) | blue, (U)PC
CN.CC.2BU

Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler (SC/SC) blue, (U)PC

4 pcs in stock
1.86 EUR
Details
Compare
Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC) | green, APC
CN.LL.2GN

Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC) green, APC

48 pcs in stock
1.86 EUR
Details
Compare
  • 1