Products 261-280/398

  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR+ SFP+
    P.1596.A.R
    SFP+
    ZR+

    10G SFP+ ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km, 1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 km 11.30 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    19 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 1,009.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100MBit SGMII SFP
    S.B1503.10.LG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII

    100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Simplex 10 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 125 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 104.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER with dual CDR | 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    P.1696.14.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.3 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 809.45 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR with dual CDR | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    P.1696.23.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR with dual CDR 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 838.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM | 40 km / 17 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1626.17.yyD
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM 40 km / 17 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC CPRI STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 773.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1G SFP DWDM ZX | 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1612.28.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX

    1G SFP DWDM ZX 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 535.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+ | 140 km / 37 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1612.37.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 140 km / 37 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 140 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 871.74 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 3G Video SFP CWDM SDI | 28 dB / ~80 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1630.28.xD
    SFP
    SDI

    3G Video SFP CWDM SDI 28 dB / ~80 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 80 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    see details
    from 446.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR XFP
    X.1596.80.I
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR Extended 80 km, 1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.10 G Extended
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    1 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 773.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.15.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 15 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 65.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Industrial Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 2 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 47.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial | 10 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode
    S.1326.10.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 10 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 68.43 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 2 km, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 29.75 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex | 550 m, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode
    S.B1312.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex 550 m, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 550 m 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    12 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 20.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 2 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 2 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex | 550 m, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode
    S.B1512.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex 550 m, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 550 m 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    12 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 29.75 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Industrial | 41 dB / ~160 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1612.41.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+
    Availability
    see details
    from 297.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.LPDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC Simplex Extended 80 km, TX1490 / RX1570 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 80 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 172.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.LPDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC Simplex 80 km, TX1490 / RX1570 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 163.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.PLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC Simplex Extended 80 km, TX1570 / RX1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 80 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 172.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 261-280/398