Products 261-280/409

  1. 14
  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR+ XFP
    X.1596.A
    XFP
    ZR+

    10G XFP ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    2 pcs in stock
    from 886.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.2
    QSFP+
    PIR4

    40G QSFP+ PIR4 1.4 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP / MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 1.4 km 44.8 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    5 pcs in stock
    from 660.74 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Industrial 100MBit FX SFP
    S.1303.2M.DI
    SFP
    FX

    100M SFP FX Industrial 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    101 pcs in stock
    from 31.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1503.D.D
    SFP
    ZX+

    100M SFP ZX+ 200 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 200 km 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.10.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 25.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.10.DI
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 28.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.10.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 37.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Industrial 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.10.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 40.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 40 Gigabit ESR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.03
    QSFP+
    ESR4

    40G QSFP+ ESR4 300 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP / MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 300 m 41.2 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    90 pcs in stock
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    LX4

    40G QSFP+ LX4 150 m, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    int. Mux 150 m 44.4 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    224 pcs in stock
    from 695.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.20.D
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX 20 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    59 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +91 pcs (Dec 26, 2019)
    from 31.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.10.R
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 106.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +3 pcs (Dec 19, 2019)
    • +1 pcs (Dec 22, 2019)
    from 97.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    2 pcs in stock
    from 97.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 100MBit SGMII LX SFP
    S.1303.10.G
    SFP
    LX SGMII

    100M SFP LX SGMII 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 125 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    from 100.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1603.34.MQDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1590 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1603.34.QMDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi 120 km, ᵀˣ1590 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1590 nm 120 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1606.28.MQDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi 100 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1590 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 100 km 622 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1606.28.QMDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi 100 km, ᵀˣ1590 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1590 nm 100 km 622 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.CL
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2.5 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 72.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 261-280/409

  1. 14