Products 261-280/367

Page:
  1. 14

  1. SFP28 LR SMF 1310nm, 10km/ 1.9dB
    P.1325G.10
    SFP28
    LR

    25G SFP28 LR with CDR 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    12 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 752.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. SFP28 SR MMF 850nm, 100m/ 1.6dB
    P.8525G.01
    SFP28
    SR

    25G SFP28 SR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 255.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. SFP BIDI 4G FC LW SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 100m/ 6dB
    S.B1348.M.DL
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Singlefiber, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, 100 m, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 m 4.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH STM1/4/16 1G/2G/4G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 195.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. SFP BIDI 4G FC LW SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 100m/ 6dB
    S.B1548.M.DL
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Singlefiber, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, 100 m, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 100 m 4.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH STM1/4/16 1G/2G/4G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 210.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. SFP Copper, 10/100 BASE-T, NO RX_LOS
    T.C03.02.A
    SFP
    T
    44 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 51.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. SFP+, CDR, DWDM 16G FC LW SMF 1561.42nm C20, 40km/ 14dB, CDR
    P.1616G.14.yyy
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fiber Channel SFP+ 50 Ghz Grid - C-Band, 40 km, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 40 km 14.025 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 16G FC 8G FC 1G/2G/4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 4,767.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. SFP+ CWDM 8G FC LW SMF 1470nm, 70km/ 23dB
    P.1680.23.x
    SFP+
    8G FC LW

    8G Fiber Channel SFP+ 1470-1610 nm, 23 dB / ~70 km, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 70 km 8.5 G
    Protocols
    8G FC 1G/2G/4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 2,829.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Wideband SFP BIDI SMF TX1310nm / RX1490-1550nm, 10km, ind.
    S.B1312.10.XDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 42.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. SFP BIDI EX SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 40km/ 20dB, ind.
    S.B1312.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 78.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. SFP Copper, 10/100/1000 BASE-T, ind., NO RX_LOS
    T.C12.02.AI
    SFP
    T
    247 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 45.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. SFP Copper, 10/100/1000 BASE-T, ind., SGMII
    T.C12.02.GI
    SFP
    T
    40 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 51.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. SFP CWDM ZX SMF 1270nm, 80km, ind.
    S.1612.25.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX

    1G SFP CWDM ZX Industrial 80 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 138.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. SFP+ CWDM ZR SMF 1270nm, 60km/ 23dB, ind.
    P.1696.23.xI
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR Industrial 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 60 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 665.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. SFP BIDI EX SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 40km/ 18dB, ind.
    S.B1512.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 72.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. CFP Coherent Tunable DWDM ZR SMF 80km/ 22dB
    C.CO161HG.22.xT
    CFP
    DWDM Coh. ZR

    100G Coherent CFP Tunable DWDM Coh. ZR 80 km, 80 Channels, 50 Ghz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 80 km 111.81 G Tunable
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 23,556.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1270nm / RX1330nm, 20km/ 12dB, ind.
    P.B1696.20.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 10.313 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC CPRI OBSAI
    10 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 159.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1330nm / RX1270nm, 20km/ 12dB, ind.
    P.B1696.20.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 10.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC CPRI OBSAI
    16 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 159.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. QSFP28 PIR4 SMF 4x1310nm, 2km/ 10dB
    Q.131HG.2
    QSFP28
    PIR4

    100G QSFP28 PIR4 MPO 2 km, 4x λ 1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 103.125 G MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 897.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. SFP BIDI ZX+ SMF TX1590nm / RX1490nm, 120km/ 33dB
    S.B1612.B.QLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC 120 km, ᵀˣ1590 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 255.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. SFP BIDI ZX+ SMF TX1490nm / RX1590nm, 120km/ 33dB
    S.B1612.B.LQDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC 120 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1590 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1590 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 255.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 261-280/367

Page:
  1. 14