Products 41-60/409

  1. 3
  1. 10G SFP+ CWDM ER | ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.14.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~30 km / 14 dB 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR | ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.23.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~60 km / 23 dB 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 629.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR | ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.10.x
    XFP
    CWDM LR

    10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 10 dB 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 173.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR | ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.14.x
    XFP
    CWDM ER

    10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~30 km / 14 dB 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 314.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1G SFP CWDM EX | ~40 km / 19 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.19.xD
    SFP
    CWDM EX

    1G SFP CWDM EX ~40 km / 19 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 19 dB 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 78.66 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1G SFP CWDM ZX | ~80 km / 24 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.25.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX

    1G SFP CWDM ZX ~80 km / 24 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 24 dB 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 90.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ | ~140 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.37.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ ~140 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~140 km / 36 dB 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 4G Fibre Channel SFP CWDM | ~40 km / 18 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1648.18.xD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP CWDM ~40 km / 18 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 18 dB 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 220.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 4G Fibre Channel SFP CWDM | ~80 km / 26 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1648.26.xD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP CWDM ~80 km / 26 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 26 dB 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 235.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ | ~160 km / 41 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.41.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ ~160 km / 41 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~160 km / 41 dB 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 204.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM | ~100 km / 29 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1626.29.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM ~100 km / 29 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~100 km / 29 dB 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM | ~120 km / 34 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1626.34.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM ~120 km / 34 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~120 km / 34 dB 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 283.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. STM-4 SFP CWDM | ~120 km / 34 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1606.34.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM ~120 km / 34 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~120 km / 34 dB 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 173.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. STM-4 SFP CWDM | ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1606.28.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 81.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ | ~120 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.34.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ ~120 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~120 km / 36 dB 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 132.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. STM-4 SFP CWDM | ~40 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1606.19.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM ~40 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 23 dB 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 75.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM | ~40 km / 17 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1626.17.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM ~40 km / 17 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 17 dB 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 132.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 3G SDI Video SFP CWDM | ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1630.28.xD
    SFP
    CWDM 3G SDI

    3G SDI Video SFP CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    see details
    from 377.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended | ~160 km / 41 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.41.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended ~160 km / 41 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~160 km / 41 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 220.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. SFP+ CWDM 8G FC LW SMF 1470nm, 40km/ 15dB
    P.1680.14.x
    SFP+
    8G FC LW

    8G Fibre Channel SFP+ CWDM ~40 km / 15 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 15 dB 8.5 G
    Protocols
    2G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 723.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 41-60/409

  1. 3