Products 41-60/398

  1. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC
    S.B1312.20.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC Simplex 20 km, TX1310 / RX1460-1580 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 36.94 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1312.20.XDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC Simplex Industrial 20 km, TX1310 / RX1460-1580 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 40.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1312.20.XDI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX SC Simplex Industrial 20 km, TX1310 / RX1460-1580 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 40.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC
    S.B1312.20.XD
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX SC Simplex 20 km, TX1310 / RX1460-1590 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 36.94 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR INDUSTRIAL
    P.1696.23.xT.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 80 Channels, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,629.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1G SFP BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1512.10.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex Industrial 10 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 49.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1G SFP BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1512.20.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex Industrial 10 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 61.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 3G SDI Video SFP DWDM | 100 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1630.28.yyD
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G SDI Video SFP DWDM 100 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    see details
    from 817.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10G XFP DWDM ZR | 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    X.1696.23.yyy
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    1,033.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10G XFP CWDM LR Industrial | 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.10.x.I
    XFP
    CWDM LR

    10G XFP CWDM LR Industrial 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 169.29 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10G XFP DWDM ER Extended | 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    X.1696.14.yy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ER

    10G XFP DWDM ER Extended 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    786.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10G XFP DWDM ER | 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    X.1696.14.yyy
    XFP
    DWDM ER

    10G XFP DWDM ER 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 769.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Industrial | 36 dB / ~140 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1612.37.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+
    Availability
    see details
    275.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1G SFP CWDM EX Industrial | 19 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1612.19.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM EX
    Availability
    see details
    from 123.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Extended | 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    P.1696.23.yyy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Extended 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 924.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10G XFP DWDM ER Extended | 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    X.1696.14.yyy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ER

    10G XFP DWDM ER Extended 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 833.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial | 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    P.1696.14.yyy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 736.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10G XFP DWDM ZR Extended | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    X.1696.23.yy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR Extended 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 918.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 10G SFP+ CWDM LR Industrial | 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.10.x.I
    SFP+
    CWDM LR

    10G SFP+ CWDM LR Industrial 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 184.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 10G XFP DWDM ZR Extended | 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    X.1696.23.yyy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR Extended 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,018.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 41-60/398