Products 41-60/367

  1. 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1512.40.D
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 84.27 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit ZX SFP
    S.1512.80.D
    SFP
    ZX

    1G SFP ZX 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    141 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 96.91 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 54.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    4 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 66.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC 80 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 165.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC 80 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 165.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER XFP
    X.1596.40
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    8 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 421.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10G XFP ZR | 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC
    X.1596.80
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    6 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 881.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10G SFP+ LRM | Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 220 m, LC
    P.1396.2M
    SFP+
    LRM

    10G SFP+ LRM Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 220 m, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 220 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 90.29 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1303.15.D
    SFP
    LX

    STM1 SFP LX 15 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 0.155 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 33.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 100MBit FX SFP
    S.1303.2M.D
    SFP
    FX

    STM1 SFP FX Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 2 km, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 0.155 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    61 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 33.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 2 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 48.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. STM16 SFP | 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1326.10.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    52 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 72.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    18 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 135.43 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.05.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Singlemode, λ 1310 nm, 5 km, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 5 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH STM1/4/16 1G/2G/4G FC
    15 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 114.36 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 165.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.80.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 225.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.B.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 120 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 316.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1548.40.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Singlemode, λ 1550 nm, 40 km, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G/2G/4G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 210.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1548.80.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Singlemode, λ 1550 nm, 80 km, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G/2G/4G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 270.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 41-60/367