Products 421-440/441

  1. 22
  1. 1G SFP BiDi LX LC
    S.B1612.20.LCDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    22 pcs in stock
    from 41.66 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 1G SFP BiDi EX LC
    S.B1612.40.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 89.26 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 1G SFP BiDi EX LC
    S.B1612.40.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 89.26 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. 1G SFP BiDi LX SC Industrial
    S.B1612.10.CLDI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. 1G SFP BiDi LX SC Industrial
    S.B1612.10.LCDI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 41.66 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. 1G SFP BiDi LX LC Industrial
    S.B1612.20.CLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 44.63 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  7. 1G SFP BiDi EX LC Industrial
    S.B1612.40.LODIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX Extended 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 40 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 95.21 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  8. 1G SFP BiDi EX LC Industrial
    S.B1612.40.OLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX Extended 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 95.21 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  9. 10G XFP ER Industrial
    X.1596.40.I
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER Industrial with dual CDR 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 261.84 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  10. 100G QSFP28 IR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2
    QSFP28
    IR4

    100G QSFP28 IR4 2 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    7 pcs in stock
    from 745.42 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  11. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial
    P.1696.14.yy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial 40 km / 14.8 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 565.33 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  12. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Industrial
    P.1696.23.yy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Industrial 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 714.10 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  13. 10G OTN SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR+ with FEC
    P.1696.23.xTO
    SFP+
    ZR+

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM with FEC ZR+ 120 km, 94 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 120 km 11.1 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    4 pcs in stock
    from 3,128.52 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  14. CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    C.40G.PCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 11.3 G SFP+
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    from 809.45 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  15. 40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ adapter
    Q.PCT
    QSFP+
    ADAPTER
    527 pcs in stock
    108.44 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  16. 100G QSFP28 to 25G SFP28 adapter
    Q.1HG.PCT
    QSFP28
    ADAPTER

    QSFP28 to SFP28 adapter QSA adapter, converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 25.7 G SFP28
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 25G ETH
    38 pcs in stock
    169.27 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  17. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter
    C.1HG.QCT.F
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module with FEC, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 112 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,618.20 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  18. XENPAK to SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    K.PCT
    XENPAK
    ADAPTER

    XENPAK to SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 10.3 G SFP+
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    26 pcs in stock
    145.46 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  19. X2 to SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    2.PCT
    X2
    ADAPTER

    X2 to SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 10.3 G SFP+
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    44 pcs in stock
    145.46 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  20. 100 Gigabit  CFP2 to QSFP28 converter module, CFP2 adapter
    C2.1HG.QCT
    CFP2
    ADAPTER

    CFP2 to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 112 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    23 pcs in stock
    from 1,131.00 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

Products 421-440/441

  1. 22