Products 201-220/419

  1. 11
  1. 10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR | 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.14.yy
    XFP
    DWDM ER

    10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 597.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.23.yy
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 755.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.23.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 629.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM | 120 km / 33 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1626.32.yyD
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM 120 km / 33 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC CPRI STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 786.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM | 40 km / 18 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1648.18.yyD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM 40 km / 18 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 723.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM | 80 km / 26 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1648.26.yyD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM 80 km / 26 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 851.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.CLDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    371 pcs in stock
    from 34.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.LCDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    298 pcs in stock
    from 44.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1312.40.D
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    41 pcs in stock
    from 47.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.20.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    36 pcs in stock
    from 81.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.20.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    21 pcs in stock
    from 81.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.40.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 40 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    38 pcs in stock
    from 103.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.40.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    46 pcs in stock
    from 103.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.60.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 60 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 220.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.60.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 60 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +5 pcs (Feb 9, 2020)
    from 220.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 100MBit SGMII SFP
    S.1303.2M.G
    SFP
    FX SGMII

    100M SFP FX SGMII 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 125 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    215 pcs in stock
    from 94.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.20.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 20 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    2 pcs in stock
    from 144.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.30.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 30 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 30 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 141.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    5 pcs in stock
    from 25.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    72 pcs in stock
    from 36.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 201-220/419

  1. 11