Products 201-220/406

  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz SFP+
    P.1696.23.xT
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 99 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    15 pcs in stock
    from 2,304.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Industrial 100MBit Copper SFP
    T.C03.02.EI
    SFP
    T
    64 pcs in stock
    from 58.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 87 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +160 pcs (Jul 25, 2019)
    from 40.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1 Gigabit SGMII Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.G
    SFP
    T
    21 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +120 pcs (Jul 25, 2019)
    from 52.33 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100MBit Copper SFP
    T.C03.02.E
    SFP
    T
    3 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +22 pcs (Jul 28, 2019)
    from 55.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.10.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    2 pcs in stock
    from 123.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.CLDL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    17 pcs in stock
    from 49.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.LCDL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    4 pcs in stock
    from 73.87 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER XFP
    X.1396.40
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM-64
    4 pcs in stock
    from 277.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR XFP
    X.1396.70
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR with dual CDR 70 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 554.04 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1396.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    8 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +12 pcs (Aug 4, 2019)
    from 246.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1396.70
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 70 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    13 pcs in stock
    from 523.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.10.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 10.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    11 pcs in stock
    from 64.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.I
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Industrial 300 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    144 pcs in stock
    from 40.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1303.40.D
    SFP
    EX

    100M SFP EX 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 40.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Industrial STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1303.40.DI
    SFP
    EX

    100M SFP EX Industrial 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 43.09 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1306.15.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 15 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    15 pcs in stock
    from 24.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1306.40.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    20 pcs in stock
    from 40.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.10.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +171 pcs (Jul 28, 2019)
    from 27.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.1312.2M.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +42 pcs (Jul 25, 2019)
    from 27.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 201-220/406