Products 201-220/384

  1. Industrial 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1312.40.DI
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX Industrial 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    47 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 47.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1503.D.D
    SFP
    LX

    STM1 SFP LX 200 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 200 km 0.155 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    3 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 238.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.10.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    STM1 SFP BiDi LX SC 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 0.155 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 23.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Industrial 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.10.DI
    SFP
    BiDiSTM-1

    STM1 SFP BiDi SC Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 0.155 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 26.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.10.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    STM1 SFP BiDi LX SC 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 0.155 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 35.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.10.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    STM1 SFP BiDi LX SC Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 0.155 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 40 Gigabit ESR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.03
    QSFP+
    ESR4

    40G QSFP+ ESR4 MTP/MPO 300 m, 4x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 300 m 41.20 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    103 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 157.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 LC 150 m, λ1271-1331nm, Multimode

    Specs
    int. Mux 150 m 44.40 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    58 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 657.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.20.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 20 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    48 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.20.D
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX 20 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    78 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 29.75 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.10.R
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR with CDR 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM64
    1 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 113.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM64
    3 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 107.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM64
    3 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 107.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 100MBit SGMII LX SFP
    S.1303.10.G
    SFP
    SGMII LX

    100M ETH SFP SGMII LX 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 0.125 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    3 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 104.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1603.34.MQDL
    SFP
    BiDiSTM-1

    STM1 SFP BiDi LC 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1590 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1590 nm 120 km 0.155 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 238.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1603.34.QMDL
    SFP
    BiDiSTM-1

    STM1 SFP BiDi LC 120 km, ᵀˣ1590 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 0.155 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 238.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1606.28.MQDL
    SFP
    BiDiSTM-1

    STM4 SFP BiDi LC 100 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1590 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1590 nm 100 km 0.622 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1/4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 178.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1606.28.QMDL
    SFP
    BiDiSTM-1

    STM4 SFP BiDi LC 100 km, ᵀˣ1590 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 100 km 0.622 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1/4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 178.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.CL
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    11 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 73.79 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.CLI
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Industrial 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    4 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 83.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 201-220/384