Products 201-220/367

Page:
  1. 11

  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.20
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 20 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 10.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM64
    45 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 96.91 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.20
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR 20 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 10.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 173.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Industrial 4G Fibre Channel Bidi SFP
    S.B1348.40.DIL
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Industrial Singlefiber, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, 40 km, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH STM1/4/16 1G/2G/4G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 225.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Industrial 4G Fibre Channel Bidi SFP
    S.B1548.40.DIL
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Industrial Singlefiber, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, 40 km, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH STM1/4/16 1G/2G/4G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 240.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 16G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP+
    P.1316G.10
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ Singlemode, λ 1310 nm, 10 km, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 14.025 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 8G FC 1G/2G/4G FC
    73 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 325.04 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 16G Fibre Channel Multimode SFP+
    P.8516G.01
    SFP+
    16G FC SW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with CDR Multimode, λ 850 nm, 100 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 14.025 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 8G FC 1G/2G/4G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 135.43 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.R
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR with CDR Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM64
    8 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 105.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40.R
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER with CDR 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 451.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80.R
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR with CDR 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 946.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR+ SFP+
    P.1596.A.R
    SFP+
    ZR+

    10G SFP+ ZR+ with CDR 100 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 STM64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 1,193.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 100MBit SGMII SFP
    S.B1503.10.LG
    SFP
    BiDi SGMII LX

    100M ETH SFP BiDi SGMII LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 0.125 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 114.36 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER with CDR | 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.14.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER with CDR 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 814.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR with CDR | 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.23.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR with CDR 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 996.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. STM16 SFP DWDM | 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    S.1626.17.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM STM-16

    STM16 SFP DWDM 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    Availability
    see details
    from 881.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1G SFP DWDM ZX | 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    S.1612.28.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX

    1G SFP DWDM ZX 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 782.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+ | 140 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    S.1612.37.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 140 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 140 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 709.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 3G Video SFP CWDM SDI | 28 dB / ~80 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1630.28.xD
    SFP
    SDI

    3G Video SFP CWDM SDI 28 dB / ~80 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 80 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    see details
    from 511.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR XFP
    X.1596.80.I
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR Industrial 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 848.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.15.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 15 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    8 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 72.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 16G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP+
    P.1516G.40
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ Singlemode, λ 1550 nm, 40 km, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 14.025 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 16G FC 8G FC 1G/2G/4G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,085.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 201-220/367

Page:
  1. 11