Products 201-220/467

  1. 11
  1. 10G XFP LR Ind., 20km, λ1330nm, LC, SMF
    X.B1696.20.DAI
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR 20 km, λ1330 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    on request
    from 119.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. STM-16 SFP Ind., 15km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    S.B1326.15.DIL
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 15 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 68.43 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. STM-16 SFP Ind., 15km, λ1550nm, LC, SMF
    S.B1526.15.DIL
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 15 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 15 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 77.36 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100M SFP LX 10km, λ1310nm, LC SGMII , SMF
    S.1303.10.DG
    SFP
    LX SGMII

    100M SFP LX SGMII 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 125 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 113.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 400G QSFP-DD ZR Tunable DWDM, 8km, C-Band, LC, SMF
    D.CO164HG.2.yT
    QSFP-DD
    ZR
    new
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 12,580.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 400G QSFP-DD LR 10km, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO, SMF
    D.134HG.10
    QSFP-DD
    LR

    400G QSFP-DD LR with dual CDR 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 425 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH 400G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,836.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10G XFP ZR Ind., 70km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    X.1396.70.I
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR Industrial with dual CDR 70 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    on request
    from 654.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10G XFP ER Ind., 40km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    X.1396.40.I
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER Industrial with dual CDR 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    on request
    from 238.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10G XFP ER Ind., 40km, λ1270nm, LC, SMF
    X.B1696.40.ADI
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER Industrial with dual CDR 40 km, λ1270 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    on request
    from 133.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10G XFP ER Ind., 40km, λ1330nm, LC, SMF
    X.B1696.40.DAI
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER Industrial with dual CDR 40 km, λ1330 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    1 pcs in stock
    from 133.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC 120km, ᵀˣ1551 / ᴿˣ1491nm, SMF
    S.B1612.B.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 148.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC 120km, ᵀˣ1491 / ᴿˣ1551nm, SMF
    S.B1612.B.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 148.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 100G QSFP28 DWDM ZR with dual CDR and FEC | 2 km / 8.5 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    Q.161HG.8.yy
    QSFP28
    DWDM ZR

    100G QSFP28 DWDM ZR with dual CDR and FEC 2 km / 8.5 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 106.25 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 3,737.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 25G SFP28 CWDM LR, 10km / 12dB, ind., Dual CDR
    P.1625G.12.x.I
    SFP28
    CWDM LR

    25G SFP28 CWDM LR with dual CDR Industrial ~10 km / 12 dB, 1270 nm - 1370 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 12 dB 25.78 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 446.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 25G SFP28 DWDM LR, 10km / 19.5dB, ind., Dual CDR
    P.1625G.19.yy.I
    SFP28
    DWDM LR

    25G SFP28 DWDM LR with dual CDR Industrial 10 km / 19.5 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 10 km 25.78 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    25G ETH CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,374.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 200G QSFP-DD ER4 40km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    D.162HG.40
    QSFP-DD
    ER4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 4,785.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 100G QSFP28 SR2 100m, λ850nm, CS, MMF
    Q.851HG.02.Z
    QSFP28
    SR2
    new

    100G QSFP28 SR2 with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, CS-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 103.12 G CS-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 535.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 400G QSFP-DD LR8 10km, λ1274-1309nm, LC, SMF
    D.174HG.10
    QSFP-DD
    LR8
    new
    Availability
    on request
    from 4,054.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 400G OSFP PLR4 with dual CDR | 10 km, 4x λ1311 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode
    O.134HG.10
    OSFP
    PLR4
    new

    400G OSFP PLR4 with dual CDR 10 km, 4x λ1311 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1311 nm 10 km 425 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 400G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,836.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 4G FC SFP BiDi LC Ind., 5km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1330nm, SMF
    S.B1548.5.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX
    new

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi Industrial 5 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 5 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 133.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 201-220/467

  1. 11