Products 21-40/398

  1. 1000BASE-T Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.GFS
    SFP
    T
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 47.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC with dual CDR 20 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    1 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 1,861.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40G CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    C.40G.PCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    40G CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 41.2 G SFP+
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 887.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. OTU4 QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 LC with dual CDR 20 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 111.80 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 2,105.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. OTU4 CFP LR4 ext. LC
    C.161HG.20.O
    CFP
    LR4 ext.

    100G CFP OTU4 LR4 ext. LC with dual CDR 20 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 111.80 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,323.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. OTU4 CFP4 LR4 ext. LC
    C4.161HG.20.O
    CFP4
    LR4 ext.

    100G CFP4 OTU4 LR4 ext. LC with dual CDR 20 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 111.80 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 7,221.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp.
    S.1512.C.DI
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ Industrial 160 km, 1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 312.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp.
    S.1512.B.DI
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ Industrial 120 km, 1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 297.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. OTU4 CFP2 ER4 LC
    C2.161HG.40.O
    CFP2
    ER4

    100G CFP2 OTU4 ER4 LC with dual CDR 40 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 111.80 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 10,875.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 25G SFP28 LR Industrial Temp.
    P.1325G.10.I
    SFP28
    LR

    25G SFP28 LR Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, 1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 25.78 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 505.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 8 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    108.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1000BASE-T Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.E
    SFP
    T
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 50.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 11 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    169.27 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1G SFP SGMII SX
    S.1312.2M.DG
    SFP
    SX SGMII

    1G SFP SX SGMII 2 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 104.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1G SFP SGMII SX Industrial Temp.
    S.1312.2M.DIG
    SFP
    SX SGMII

    1G SFP SX SGMII Industrial 2 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 107.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC
    Q.161HG.10.C
    QSFP28
    4WDM-10

    100G QSFP28 4WDM-10 LC with dual CDR 10 km, 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    8 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 1,252.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC Industrial Temp.
    S.C1612.40.LCI
    CSFP
    BiDi EX
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 149.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC Industrial Temp.
    S.C1612.40.CLI
    CSFP
    BiDi EX
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 145.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC
    S.C1612.40.LC
    CSFP
    BiDi EX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi EX LC Duplex 40 km, 2x TX1490 / 2x RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 2.50 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 133.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC
    S.C1612.40.CL
    CSFP
    BiDi EX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi EX LC Duplex 40 km, 2x TX1310 / 2x RX1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 2.50 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 128.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 21-40/398