Products 1-20 / 481
1
QSFP28 SR4 MMF 4x850nm, 100m/ 1.9dB
Q.851HG.02 QSFP28 SR4

100G QSFP28 SR4 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode

2851 pcs in stock
As low as 130.35 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP28 LR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 10km/ 4.3dB
Q.161HG.10 QSFP28 LR4

100G QSFP28 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

4169 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+391 pcs (Dec 12, 2022)
As low as 686.07 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
Q.161HG.2.C QSFP28 CWDM4

100G QSFP28 CWDM4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

3503 pcs in stock
As low as 325.88 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP28 SR MMF 850nm, 100m/ 1.6dB
P.8525G.01 SFP28 SR

25G SFP28 SR with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

7556 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+2000 pcs (Jan 16, 2023)
+2000 pcs (Feb 14, 2023)
+2000 pcs (Mar 14, 2023)
More is backordered
As low as 68.61 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 ZR4 80km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
Q.161HG.80 QSFP28 ZR4

100G QSFP28 ZR4 with dual CDR 80 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

49 pcs in stock
As low as 4,979.70 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 ER4 40km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
Q.161HG.40 QSFP28 ER4

100G QSFP28 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

116 pcs in stock
As low as 3,286.80 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
Q.161HG.25 QSFP28 ER4 Lite

100G QSFP28 ER4 Lite with dual CDR 30 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

149 pcs in stock
As low as 2,017.13 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
Q.161HG.25.TXO QSFP28 LR4 ext.

100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

21 pcs in stock
As low as 1,734.98 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
Q.13S1HG.10 QSFP28 LR

100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

109 pcs in stock
As low as 566.01 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 CLR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
Q.161HG.2.CL QSFP28 CLR4

100G QSFP28 CLR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

39 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+22 pcs (Dec 19, 2022)
As low as 463.10 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ SR 300m, λ850nm, LC, MMF
P.8596.02 SFP+ SR

10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

46266 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+1500 pcs (Dec 12, 2022)
+996 pcs (Dec 15, 2022)
As low as 34.30 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
P.1396.10 SFP+ LR

10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

40660 pcs in stock
As low as 44.59 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1270nm / RX1330nm, 10km/ 9dB
P.B1696.10.AD SFP+ BiDi LR

10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

3864 pcs in stock
As low as 65.18 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1330nm / RX1270nm, 10km/ 9dB
P.B1696.10.DA SFP+ BiDi LR

10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

3126 pcs in stock
As low as 65.18 EUR
Details
Compare
10GBASE-T Copper SFP+, 30m, RX_LOS
T.C96.02.KF SFP+ T

10GBASE-T Copper SFP+ 30 m, RJ-45, RX_LOS

2008 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+2000 pcs (Dec 12, 2022)
+500 pcs (Jan 13, 2023)
As low as 150.94 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP+ SR4 MMF 4x850nm, 100m/ 1.9dB
Q.8540G.02 QSFP+ SR4

40G QSFP+ SR4 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode

4111 pcs in stock
As low as 102.91 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP+ LR4 SMF 1270, 1290, 1310 and 1330nm , 10km / 4.5dB
Q.1640G.10 QSFP+ LR4

40G QSFP+ LR4 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

579 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+500 pcs (Dec 20, 2022)
As low as 394.49 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP+ LR4 SMF 4 x 1310nm, 10km / 7dB
Q.1340G.10 QSFP+ PLR4

40G QSFP+ PLR4 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

256 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+170 pcs (Dec 22, 2022)
As low as 500.83 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP SX MMF 850nm, 550m/ 7.5dB
S.8512.02.D SFP SX

1G SFP SX 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

20365 pcs in stock
As low as 24.01 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP LX SMF 1310nm, 10km/ 12dB
S.1312.10.D SFP LX

1G SFP LX 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

16201 pcs in stock
As low as 24.01 EUR
Details
Compare