Products 1-20 / 479
1
QSFP28 SR4 MMF 4x850nm, 100m/ 1.9dB
Q.851HG.02 QSFP28 SR4

100G QSFP28 SR4 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode

403 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+1100 pcs (Mar 14, 2023)
As low as 127.72 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP28 LR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 10km/ 4.3dB
Q.161HG.10 QSFP28 LR4

100G QSFP28 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

2902 pcs in stock
As low as 672.21 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
Q.161HG.2.C QSFP28 CWDM4

100G QSFP28 CWDM4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

2579 pcs in stock
As low as 319.30 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP28 SR MMF 850nm, 100m/ 1.6dB
P.8525G.01 SFP28 SR

25G SFP28 SR with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

5290 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+800 pcs (Feb 9, 2023)
+400 pcs (Feb 13, 2023)
+800 pcs (Feb 14, 2023)
More is backordered
As low as 67.22 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 ZR4 80km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
Q.161HG.80 QSFP28 ZR4

100G QSFP28 ZR4 with dual CDR 80 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

Availability
4-6 weeks after ordering
As low as 4,879.10 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 ER4 40km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
Q.161HG.40 QSFP28 ER4

100G QSFP28 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

89 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+60 pcs (Mar 1, 2023)
As low as 3,220.40 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
Q.161HG.25 QSFP28 ER4 Lite

100G QSFP28 ER4 Lite with dual CDR 30 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

242 pcs in stock
As low as 1,976.38 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
Q.161HG.25.TXO QSFP28 LR4 ext.

100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

17 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+11 pcs (Mar 21, 2023)
As low as 1,699.93 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
Q.13S1HG.10 QSFP28 LR

100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

33 pcs in stock
As low as 554.57 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 CLR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
Q.161HG.2.CL QSFP28 CLR4

100G QSFP28 CLR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

47 pcs in stock
As low as 453.74 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ SR 300m, λ850nm, LC, MMF
P.8596.02 SFP+ SR

10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

34276 pcs in stock
As low as 33.61 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
P.1396.10 SFP+ LR

10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

27582 pcs in stock
As low as 43.69 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1270nm / RX1330nm, 10km/ 9dB
P.B1696.10.AD SFP+ BiDi LR

10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

1407 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+1000 pcs (Feb 13, 2023)
As low as 63.86 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1330nm / RX1270nm, 10km/ 9dB
P.B1696.10.DA SFP+ BiDi LR

10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

179 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+1199 pcs (Feb 13, 2023)
+1 pcs (Feb 27, 2023)
As low as 63.86 EUR
Details
Compare
10GBASE-T Copper SFP+, 30m, RX_LOS
T.C96.02.KF SFP+ T

10GBASE-T Copper SFP+ 30 m, RJ-45, RX_LOS

1963 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+2200 pcs (Feb 21, 2023)
As low as 147.89 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP+ SR4 MMF 4x850nm, 100m/ 1.9dB
Q.8540G.02 QSFP+ SR4

40G QSFP+ SR4 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode

2466 pcs in stock
As low as 100.83 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP+ LR4 SMF 1270, 1290, 1310 and 1330nm , 10km / 4.5dB
Q.1640G.10 QSFP+ LR4

40G QSFP+ LR4 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

667 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+400 pcs (Mar 28, 2023)
As low as 386.52 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP+ LR4 SMF 4 x 1310nm, 10km / 7dB
Q.1340G.10 QSFP+ PLR4

40G QSFP+ PLR4 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

152 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+332 pcs (Feb 14, 2023)
As low as 490.71 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP SX MMF 850nm, 550m/ 7.5dB
S.8512.02.D SFP SX

1G SFP SX 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

15398 pcs in stock
As low as 23.53 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP LX SMF 1310nm, 10km/ 12dB
S.1312.10.D SFP LX

1G SFP LX 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

11418 pcs in stock
As low as 23.53 EUR
Details
Compare