Products 1-20/427

  1. 1
  1. 100 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.851HG.02
    QSFP28
    SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 103.12 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    1228 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +430 pcs (Apr 19, 2020)
    • +300 pcs (Apr 29, 2020)
    from 190.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    569 pcs in stock
    from 948.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. SFP28 SR MMF 850nm, 100m/ 1.6dB
    P.8525G.01
    SFP28
    SR

    25G SFP28 SR with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +259 pcs (Apr 11, 2020)
    • +750 pcs (Apr 22, 2020)
    • +300 pcs (May 9, 2020)
    • +300 pcs (May 17, 2020)
    • +300 pcs (May 24, 2020)
    from 127.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100G QSFP28 ZR4 LC 80 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.80
    QSFP28
    ZR4
    new

    100G QSFP28 ZR4 with dual CDR 80 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 80 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +35 pcs (May 4, 2020)
    from 7,347.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4
    864 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +385 pcs (Apr 27, 2020)
    from 667.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    60 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +100 pcs (Apr 5, 2020)
    from 826.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4 Lite
    37 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +65 pcs (May 7, 2020)
    from 4,594.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    48 pcs in stock
    from 3,031.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10G SFP+ SR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    3078 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +400 pcs (Apr 5, 2020)
    • +200 pcs (Apr 8, 2020)
    • +5000 pcs (Apr 23, 2020)
    • +5000 pcs (Apr 24, 2020)
    • +5400 pcs (Apr 29, 2020)
    • +10000 pcs (May 8, 2020)
    from 31.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    17594 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +600 pcs (Apr 7, 2020)
    • +900 pcs (Apr 16, 2020)
    • +7500 pcs (May 7, 2020)
    from 54.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    718 pcs in stock
    from 76.33 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    754 pcs in stock
    from 76.33 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. SFP+ Copper, 100M/1000M/10 GBase-T
    T.C96.02.KF
    SFP+
    T

    10GBASE-T Copper SFP+ 30 m, RJ-45, RX_LOS

    Specs
    Copper 30 m 10.31 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +769 pcs (Apr 22, 2020)
    • +1000 pcs (Apr 24, 2020)
    from 111.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 41.2 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    87 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +498 pcs (Apr 9, 2020)
    • +300 pcs (Apr 12, 2020)
    • +300 pcs (Apr 24, 2020)
    • +872 pcs (May 2, 2020)
    • +28 pcs (Jun 14, 2020)
    from 111.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 40 Gigabit MR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.2
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 1.4 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 1.4 km 44.8 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    1 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +295 pcs (Apr 8, 2020)
    from 699.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    67 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +378 pcs (Apr 16, 2020)
    • +1000 pcs (May 9, 2020)
    • +120 pcs (May 17, 2020)
    • +460 pcs (May 21, 2020)
    from 731.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 44.8 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    279 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +500 pcs (Apr 19, 2020)
    • +100 pcs (Apr 29, 2020)
    • +200 pcs (May 9, 2020)
    from 699.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    3195 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1000 pcs (Apr 9, 2020)
    • +6000 pcs (Apr 24, 2020)
    from 22.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. SFP LX
    S.1312.10.D
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1132 pcs (Apr 11, 2020)
    • +1000 pcs (Apr 12, 2020)
    • +9500 pcs (Apr 29, 2020)
    from 22.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1 Gigabit Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.A
    SFP
    T
    3499 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +500 pcs (Apr 19, 2020)
    • +8000 pcs (Apr 24, 2020)
    from 41.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/427

  1. 1