Products 1-20 / 469
1
QSFP28 SR4 MMF 4x850nm, 100m/ 1.9dB
Q.851HG.02 QSFP28 SR4

100G QSFP28 SR4 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode

4052 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+187 pcs (Jun 5, 2023)
+2035 pcs (Jun 12, 2023)
As low as 97.71 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP28 LR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 10km/ 4.3dB
Q.161HG.10 QSFP28 LR4

100G QSFP28 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

3015 pcs in stock
As low as 521.14 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
Q.161HG.2.C QSFP28 CWDM4

100G QSFP28 CWDM4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

6944 pcs in stock
As low as 276.85 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP28 SR MMF 850nm, 100m/ 1.6dB
P.8525G.01 SFP28 SR

25G SFP28 SR with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

9706 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+400 pcs (Jun 5, 2023)
+800 pcs (Jun 9, 2023)
+641 pcs (Jun 13, 2023)
As low as 65.14 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 ZR4 80km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
Q.161HG.80 QSFP28 ZR4

100G QSFP28 ZR4 with dual CDR 80 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

49 pcs in stock
As low as 3,120.80 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 ER4 40km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
Q.161HG.40 QSFP28 ER4

100G QSFP28 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

278 pcs in stock
As low as 2,585.00 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
Q.161HG.25 QSFP28 ER4 Lite

100G QSFP28 ER4 Lite with dual CDR 30 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

123 pcs in stock
As low as 1,459.82 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
Q.161HG.25.TXO QSFP28 LR4 ext.

100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

37 pcs in stock
As low as 1,299.08 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
Q.13S1HG.10 QSFP28 LR

100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

0 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+93 pcs (Jun 13, 2023)
+160 pcs (Jul 3, 2023)
As low as 472.28 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 CLR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
Q.161HG.2.CL QSFP28 CLR4

100G QSFP28 CLR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

18 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+8 pcs (Jun 5, 2023)
As low as 439.71 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ SR 300m, λ850nm, LC, MMF
P.8596.02 SFP+ SR

10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

36896 pcs in stock
As low as 32.57 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
P.1396.10 SFP+ LR

10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

43376 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+5700 pcs (Jun 13, 2023)
As low as 42.34 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1270nm / RX1330nm, 10km/ 9dB
P.B1696.10.AD SFP+ BiDi LR

10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

4995 pcs in stock
As low as 58.63 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1330nm / RX1270nm, 10km/ 9dB
P.B1696.10.DA SFP+ BiDi LR

10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

4734 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+1998 pcs (Jun 5, 2023)
+2 pcs (Jun 12, 2023)
As low as 58.63 EUR
Details
Compare
10GBASE-T Copper SFP+, 30m, RX_LOS
T.C96.02.KF SFP+ T

10GBASE-T Copper SFP+ 30 m, RJ-45, RX_LOS

1924 pcs in stock
As low as 140.06 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP+ SR4 MMF 4x850nm, 100m/ 1.9dB
Q.8540G.02 QSFP+ SR4

40G QSFP+ SR4 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode

1757 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+1213 pcs (Jul 10, 2023)
As low as 87.94 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP+ LR4 SMF 1270, 1290, 1310 and 1330nm , 10km / 4.5dB
Q.1640G.10 QSFP+ LR4

40G QSFP+ LR4 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

1841 pcs in stock
As low as 325.71 EUR
Details
Compare
QSFP+ LR4 SMF 4 x 1310nm, 10km / 7dB
Q.1340G.10 QSFP+ PLR4

40G QSFP+ PLR4 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

371 pcs in stock
As low as 475.54 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP SX MMF 850nm, 550m/ 7.5dB
S.8512.02.D SFP SX

1G SFP SX 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

8139 pcs in stock
As low as 22.80 EUR
Details
Compare
SFP LX SMF 1310nm, 10km/ 12dB
S.1312.10.D SFP LX

1G SFP LX 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

12426 pcs in stock
As low as 22.80 EUR
Details
Compare