Products 1-20/394

Page:
  1. 1

  1. 100 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.851HG.02
    QSFP28
    SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 MPO Multimode, 4x λ 850 nm, 100 m

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 103.125 G MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    108 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 416.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G EDR 100G ETH
    12 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 2,105.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 LC 30 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 30 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    1 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 5,515.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC 25 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    14 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 3,567.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10G SFP+ SR | Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM64
    3032 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM64
    1896 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 65.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. SFP+ Copper, 100M/1000M/10 GBase-T
    T.C96.02.KF
    SFP+
    T
    104 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 238.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Multimode, λ 850 nm, 550 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    2797 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 23.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. SFP LX
    S.1312.10.D
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    2291 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 23.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC | 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    345 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1 Gigabit Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.A
    SFP
    T
    1190 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 41.66 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10G XFP SR | Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC
    X.8596.02
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM64
    22 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 95.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    279 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 119.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10G XENPAk to SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    K.PCT
    XENPAK
    ADAPTER

    10G XENPAk to SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 10.3 G SFP+
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    48 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    158.69 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10G X2 to SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    2.PCT
    X2
    ADAPTER

    10G X2 to SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 10.3 G SFP+
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    40 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    158.69 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 MPO Multimode, 4x λ 850 nm, 100 m

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 41.2 G MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    120 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 148.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH 40G QDR
    75 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 745.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.161HG.10
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 103.125 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    14 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 2,349.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC 20 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    6 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 2,349.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. OTU4 QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    OTU4 QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC 20 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 111.80 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 2,592.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/394

Page:
  1. 1