Products 1-20 / 501
1
100G QSFP28 SR4 100m, 4x λ850nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, MMF
Q.851HG.02 QSFP28 SR4

100G QSFP28 SR4 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode

5723 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+297 pcs (Jul 26, 2024)
+1032 pcs (Aug 13, 2024)
+1652 pcs (Sep 24, 2024)
As low as 80.51 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 LR4 10km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
Q.161HG.10 QSFP28 LR4

100G QSFP28 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

4927 pcs in stock
As low as 472.28 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
Q.161HG.2.C QSFP28 CWDM4

100G QSFP28 CWDM4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

7367 pcs in stock
As low as 235.97 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
Q.13S1HG.10 QSFP28 LR

100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

817 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+579 pcs (Oct 21, 2024)
As low as 337.11 EUR
Details
Compare
25G SFP28 SR 100m, λ850nm, LC, MMF
P.8525G.01 SFP28 SR

25G SFP28 SR with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

19248 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+1000 pcs (Sep 10, 2024)
As low as 55.37 EUR
Details
Compare
25G SFP28 LR 10km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
P.1325G.10 SFP28 LR

25G SFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

11152 pcs in stock
As low as 71.66 EUR
Details
Compare
400G QSFP-DD DR4 500m, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, SMF
D.134HG.05 QSFP-DD DR4

400G QSFP-DD DR4 with dual CDR 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

1456 pcs in stock
As low as 814.28 EUR
Details
Compare
400G QSFP-DD LR4 10km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
D.164HG.10.C QSFP-DD LR4

400G QSFP-DD LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

297 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+88 pcs (Jul 25, 2024)
+2 pcs (Aug 8, 2024)
+60 pcs (Sep 17, 2024)
As low as 1,209.20 EUR
Details
Compare
400G QSFP-DD ER8 40km, λ1274-1309nm, LC, SMF
D.174HG.40 QSFP-DD ER8

400G QSFP-DD ER8 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1274-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

52 pcs in stock
As low as 6,415.97 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 ZR4 80km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
Q.161HG.80 QSFP28 ZR4

100G QSFP28 ZR4 with dual CDR 80 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

23 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+50 pcs (Jul 25, 2024)
+50 pcs (Jul 30, 2024)
+84 pcs (Aug 7, 2024)
As low as 2,540.12 EUR
Details
Compare
100G QSFP28 ER4 40km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
Q.161HG.40 QSFP28 ER4

100G QSFP28 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

147 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+80 pcs (Aug 27, 2024)
As low as 2,049.20 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ SR 300m, λ850nm, LC, MMF
P.8596.02 SFP+ SR

10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

20523 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+20000 pcs (Jul 30, 2024)
As low as 32.57 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ LR 10km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
P.1396.10 SFP+ LR

10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

28275 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+2130 pcs (Jul 26, 2024)
As low as 42.34 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC 10km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330nm, SMF
P.B1696.10.AD SFP+ BiDi LR

10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

5621 pcs in stock
As low as 55.37 EUR
Details
Compare
10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC 10km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270nm, SMF
P.B1696.10.DA SFP+ BiDi LR

10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

6246 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+2004 pcs (Sep 6, 2024)
As low as 55.37 EUR
Details
Compare
10GBASE-T Copper SFP+, 30m, RX_LOS
T.C96.02.KF SFP+ T

10GBASE-T Copper SFP+ 30 m, RJ-45, RX_LOS

674 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+3803 pcs (Aug 6, 2024)
+1500 pcs (Aug 9, 2024)
+1100 pcs (Aug 27, 2024)
More is backordered
As low as 121.36 EUR
Details
Compare
40G QSFP+ SR4 100m, 4x λ850nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, MMF
Q.8540G.02 QSFP+ SR4

40G QSFP+ SR4 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode

9227 pcs in stock
As low as 74.16 EUR
Details
Compare
40G QSFP+ LR4 10km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
Q.1640G.10 QSFP+ LR4

40G QSFP+ LR4 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

611 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+600 pcs (Aug 6, 2024)
+400 pcs (Sep 11, 2024)
As low as 283.37 EUR
Details
Compare
1G SFP SX 550m, λ850nm, LC, MMF
S.8512.02.D SFP SX

1G SFP SX 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

5314 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+450 pcs (Aug 2, 2024)
+2750 pcs (Aug 20, 2024)
As low as 22.80 EUR
Details
Compare
1G SFP LX 10km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
S.1312.10.D SFP LX

1G SFP LX 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

13438 pcs in stock
Back in Stock:
+300 pcs (Jul 26, 2024)
As low as 22.80 EUR
Details
Compare