Products 1-20/429

  1. 1
  1. 100 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.851HG.02
    QSFP28
    SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 103.12 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +36 pcs (Jun 11, 2020)
    • +1000 pcs (Jun 18, 2020)
    • +189 pcs (Jun 28, 2020)
    • +580 pcs (Aug 8, 2020)
    • +600 pcs (Aug 23, 2020)
    from 190.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    731 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +500 pcs (Jun 14, 2020)
    • +650 pcs (Jul 7, 2020)
    • +500 pcs (Jul 10, 2020)
    • +1000 pcs (Jul 25, 2020)
    from 870.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4
    582 pcs in stock
    from 407.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. SFP28 SR MMF 850nm, 100m/ 1.6dB
    P.8525G.01
    SFP28
    SR

    25G SFP28 SR with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    350 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +300 pcs (Jun 17, 2020)
    • +155 pcs (Jul 4, 2020)
    • +350 pcs (Jul 13, 2020)
    • +380 pcs (Jul 16, 2020)
    from 114.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100G QSFP28 ZR4 LC 80 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.80
    QSFP28
    ZR4
    new

    100G QSFP28 ZR4 with dual CDR 80 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 80 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    23 pcs in stock
    from 7,347.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 100G QSFP28 ER4 LC 40 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.40
    QSFP28
    ER4
    new

    100G QSFP28 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +77 pcs (Jul 2, 2020)
    from 4,594.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4 Lite
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1 pcs (Jun 22, 2020)
    • +40 pcs (Jul 27, 2020)
    • +40 pcs (Aug 12, 2020)
    • +40 pcs (Aug 31, 2020)
    from 3,943.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1 pcs (Jun 10, 2020)
    • +21 pcs (Jul 4, 2020)
    • +50 pcs (Jul 22, 2020)
    from 3,031.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    130 pcs in stock
    from 559.79 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10G SFP+ SR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    4668 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +600 pcs (Jun 1, 2020)
    • +4400 pcs (Jun 6, 2020)
    • +1200 pcs (Jun 10, 2020)
    • +4400 pcs (Jun 22, 2020)
    • +1600 pcs (Jun 24, 2020)
    • +2600 pcs (Jun 27, 2020)
    • +8200 pcs (Jul 23, 2020)
    from 31.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    16871 pcs in stock
    from 54.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    615 pcs in stock
    from 69.97 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    619 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +420 pcs (Jun 27, 2020)
    from 69.97 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. SFP+ Copper, 100M/1000M/10 GBase-T
    T.C96.02.KF
    SFP+
    T

    10GBASE-T Copper SFP+ 30 m, RJ-45, RX_LOS

    Specs
    Copper 30 m 10.31 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    996 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1000 pcs (Jul 1, 2020)
    from 104.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 41.2 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    713 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +600 pcs (Jul 26, 2020)
    • +700 pcs (Jul 29, 2020)
    • +500 pcs (Sep 6, 2020)
    from 111.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    1314 pcs in stock
    from 508.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 44.8 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    914 pcs in stock
    from 572.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    7989 pcs in stock
    from 22.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. SFP LX
    S.1312.10.D
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    6343 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +500 pcs (Jun 6, 2020)
    from 22.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1 Gigabit Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.A
    SFP
    T
    8991 pcs in stock
    from 41.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/429

  1. 1