Products 1-20/480

  1. 1
  1. 100 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.851HG.02
    QSFP28
    SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 103.12 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    1413 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +189 pcs (Aug 24, 2022)
    • +178 pcs (Aug 25, 2022)
    • +164 pcs (Sep 1, 2022)
    • More is backordered
    from 131.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    2395 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +750 pcs (Sep 3, 2022)
    from 762.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4
    2214 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +380 pcs (Aug 20, 2022)
    • +420 pcs (Sep 10, 2022)
    from 346.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100G CFP2 LR4 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    C2.161HG.10
    CFP2
    LR4

    100G CFP2 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    169 pcs in stock
    from 1,399.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. SFP28 SR MMF 850nm, 100m/ 1.6dB
    P.8525G.01
    SFP28
    SR

    25G SFP28 SR with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    9376 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2000 pcs (Jan 18, 2023)
    • +2000 pcs (Feb 16, 2023)
    • +2000 pcs (Mar 16, 2023)
    • More is backordered
    from 72.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 100G QSFP28 ZR4 LC 80 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.80
    QSFP28
    ZR4

    100G QSFP28 ZR4 with dual CDR 80 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 80 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    105 pcs in stock
    from 6,740.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100G QSFP28 ER4 LC 40 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.40
    QSFP28
    ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    255 pcs in stock
    from 3,320.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4 Lite
    239 pcs in stock
    from 2,693.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    64 pcs in stock
    from 1,895.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR
    new

    100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 10 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    249 pcs in stock
    from 589.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    70 pcs in stock
    from 467.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10G SFP+ SR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 10.31 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    38940 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +8000 pcs (Oct 13, 2022)
    • +7000 pcs (Dec 15, 2022)
    from 34.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    29638 pcs in stock
    from 45.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    2880 pcs in stock
    from 76.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    250 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1000 pcs (Aug 20, 2022)
    from 76.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. SFP+ Copper, 100M/1000M/10 GBase-T
    T.C96.02.KF
    SFP+
    T

    10GBASE-T Copper SFP+ 30 m, RJ-45, RX_LOS

    Specs
    Copper 30 m 10.31 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    1062 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2000 pcs (Sep 15, 2022)
    • +2000 pcs (Oct 13, 2022)
    from 152.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 41.2 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    3321 pcs in stock
    from 103.95 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    1277 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +154 pcs (Sep 15, 2022)
    from 415.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 44.8 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    494 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +360 pcs (Sep 8, 2022)
    from 519.75 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    12402 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +5000 pcs (Sep 15, 2022)
    from 24.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/480

  1. 1