Products 241-260/398

  1. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.20.CLI
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Duplex Industrial 20 km, 2x TX1310 / 2x RX1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 2.50 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    11 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 91.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.20.LC
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Duplex 20 km, 2x TX1490 / 2x RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 2.50 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 93.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.20.LCI
    CSFP
    BiDi LX

    1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Duplex Industrial 20 km, 2x TX1490 / 2x RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 2.50 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    41 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 103.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1303.15.C
    SFP
    STM-1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 2,178.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. STM4 SFP CWDM | 19 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1606.19.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM4 SFP CWDM 19 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 40 km 0.622 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1/4
    Availability
    see details
    from 101.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. STM16 SFP CWDM | 17 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1626.17.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    STM16 SFP CWDM 17 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    Availability
    see details
    from 200.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Industrial 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.DI
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Industrial 550 m, 850 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 30.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    100M SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex 40 km, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    4 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 46.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi LC Simplex 40 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 61.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1 Gigabit ZX+ SFP
    S.1512.C.D
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ 160 km, 1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 277.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 40 Gigabit ER4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.40
    QSFP+
    ER4

    40G QSFP+ ER4 LC 40 km, 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 44.80 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    66 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 1,422.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 40 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.1640G.10
    CFP
    LR4

    40G CFP LR4 LC Extended with dual CDR 10 km, 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 45.20 G Extended
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    3 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 2,178.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 40 Gigabit ER4 CFP
    C.1640G.40
    CFP
    ER4

    40G CFP ER4 LC with dual CDR 40 km, 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 41.20 G
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 4,194.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.20
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 20 km, 1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 11.30 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 77.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.20
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR 20 km, 1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 10.30 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM-64
    10 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 141.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Industrial 4G Fibre Channel Bidi SFP
    S.B1348.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Industrial 40 km, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, DDM, LC Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 200.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. Industrial 4G Fibre Channel Bidi SFP
    S.B1548.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Industrial 40 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, LC Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 200.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.R
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR with dual CDR 300 m, 850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.10 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 86.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40.R
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER with dual CDR 40 km, 1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.10 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 430.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80.R
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR with dual CDR 80 km, 1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.10 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 800.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 241-260/398