Products 241-260/419

  1. 13
  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER XFP
    X.1396.40
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM-64
    4 pcs in stock
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR XFP
    X.1396.70
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR with dual CDR 70 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 503.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1396.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    14 pcs in stock
    from 220.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1396.70
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 70 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 534.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1303.40.D
    SFP
    EX

    100M SFP EX 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 40.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1303.40.DI
    SFP
    EX

    100M SFP EX Industrial 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 44.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1306.15.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 15 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    26 pcs in stock
    from 25.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1306.40.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    20 pcs in stock
    from 40.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.1312.2M.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    20 pcs in stock
    from 28.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1506.80.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    9 pcs in stock
    from 81.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1506.C.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 160 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 220.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. Industrial 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1512.40.DI
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX Industrial 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    10 pcs in stock
    from 53.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. Industrial 1 Gigabit ZX SFP
    S.1512.80.DI
    SFP
    ZX

    1G SFP ZX Industrial 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    6 pcs in stock
    from 97.69 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. Industrial 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.20.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 28.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.03.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 3 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 3 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 22.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1326.15.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 15 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 125.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1526.15.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 15 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 15 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 141.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi | 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    S.B1326.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1526.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Industrial 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.20.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 40.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 241-260/419

  1. 13