Form factor
  1. XENPAK (1)
Connector
  1. SFP+ Adapter (1)
Protocols category
  1. Ethernet (1)
  2. 10G ETH (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item XENPAK
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item Ethernet
  3. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. XENPAK to SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    K.PCT
    XENPAK
    ADAPTER

    XENPAK to SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 10.3 G SFP+
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    10 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +24 pcs (Nov 21, 2019)
    167.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)