11 Product(s)

  1. STM16 SFP CWDM | 29 dB / ~100 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1626.29.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    STM16 SFP CWDM 29 dB / ~100 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 100 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    Availability
    see details
    from 222.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. STM16 SFP CWDM | 34 dB / ~120 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1626.34.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    STM16 SFP CWDM 34 dB / ~120 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    Availability
    see details
    from 297.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. STM4 SFP CWDM | 34 dB / ~120 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1606.34.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM4 SFP CWDM 34 dB / ~120 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 120 km 0.622 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1/4
    Availability
    see details
    from 178.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. STM4 SFP CWDM | 28 dB / ~80 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1606.28.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM4 SFP CWDM 28 dB / ~80 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 80 km 0.622 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1/4
    Availability
    see details
    from 112.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. STM4 SFP CWDM | 19 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1606.19.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM4 SFP CWDM 19 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 40 km 0.622 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1/4
    Availability
    see details
    from 98.19 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. STM16 SFP CWDM | 17 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1626.17.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    STM16 SFP CWDM 17 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    Availability
    see details
    from 193.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Industrial SFP & SFP+ Loopback Testing Module
    P.XLB.1
    SFP+

    Industrial SFP & SFP+ Loopback Testing Module

    Specs
    n/a n/a 10.7 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC STM1/4/16 STM64 1G/2G/4G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 65.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. STM4 SFP CWDM
    S.1606.39.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM4 SFP CWDM 39 dB / ~140 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 140 km 0.622 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1/4
    Availability
    see details
    from 193.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. STM4 SFP CWDM Industrial
    S.1606.39.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM4 SFP CWDM Industrial 39 dB / ~140 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 140 km 0.622 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1/4
    Availability
    see details
    from 214.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. STM1 SFP CWDM ZX+
    S.1603.47.xD
    SFP
    CWDM LX

    STM1 SFP CWDM LX 47 dB / ~160 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 160 km 0.155 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    Availability
    see details
    from 267.79 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. STM16 SFP CWDM Industrial
    S.1626.29.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    STM16 SFP CWDM Industrial 29 dB / ~100 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 100 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    Availability
    see details
    from 223.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

11 Product(s)