Products 1-20/59

  1. 1
  1. Industrial 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.DI
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Industrial 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    217 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +240 pcs (Dec 22, 2021)
    • +2300 pcs (Feb 5, 2022)
    from 27.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.10.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    430 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +656 pcs (Dec 30, 2021)
    • +1140 pcs (Jan 29, 2022)
    from 27.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.20.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 20 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    157 pcs in stock
    from 33.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Industrial 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1312.40.DI
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX Industrial 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    20 pcs in stock
    from 48.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 42.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 166.04 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1G SFP BiDi LX LC Industrial
    S.B1612.20.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +213 pcs (Dec 30, 2021)
    from 54.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Wideband SFP BIDI SMF TX1310nm / RX1490-1550nm, 10km, ind.
    S.B1312.10.XDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 33.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    25 pcs in stock
    from 39.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Industrial 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1512.40.DI
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX Industrial 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    26 pcs in stock
    from 48.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Industrial 1 Gigabit ZX SFP
    S.1512.80.DI
    SFP
    ZX

    1G SFP ZX Industrial 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    11 pcs in stock
    from 75.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    23 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +70 pcs (Dec 16, 2021)
    from 39.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.CLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 39.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.CLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX Extended 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 54.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX Extended 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 40 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 78.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Industrial 4G Fibre Channel Bidi SFP
    S.B1348.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 181.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. Industrial 4G Fibre Channel Bidi SFP
    S.B1548.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 181.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. Industrial Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 48.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial | 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    S.1326.10.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 69.43 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended | ~160 km / 41 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.41.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended ~160 km / 41 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~160 km / 41 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 211.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/59

  1. 1