1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP
  2. Type: Remove This Item CWDM
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item Fibre Channel
  4. Clear All

16 Product(s)

  1. 1G SFP CWDM EX | ~40 km / 19 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.19.xD
    SFP
    CWDM EX

    1G SFP CWDM EX ~40 km / 19 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 19 dB 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 73.15 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 1G SFP CWDM ZX | ~80 km / 24 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.25.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX

    1G SFP CWDM ZX ~80 km / 24 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 24 dB 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 91.45 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ | ~140 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.37.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ ~140 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~140 km / 36 dB 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 159.03 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. 4G Fibre Channel SFP CWDM | ~40 km / 18 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1648.18.xD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP CWDM ~40 km / 18 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 18 dB 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 222.64 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. 4G Fibre Channel SFP CWDM | ~80 km / 26 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1648.26.xD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP CWDM ~80 km / 26 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 26 dB 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 238.55 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ | ~160 km / 41 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.41.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ ~160 km / 41 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~160 km / 41 dB 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 206.74 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  7. 2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM | ~100 km / 29 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1626.29.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM ~100 km / 29 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~100 km / 29 dB 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 190.84 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  8. 2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM | ~120 km / 34 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1626.34.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM ~120 km / 34 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~120 km / 34 dB 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 286.25 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  9. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ | ~120 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.34.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ ~120 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~120 km / 36 dB 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 133.59 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  10. 2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM | ~40 km / 17 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1626.17.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM ~40 km / 17 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 17 dB 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 133.59 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  11. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended | ~160 km / 41 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.41.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended ~160 km / 41 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~160 km / 41 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 222.64 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  12. SFP CWDM ZX SMF 1270nm, 80km, ind.
    S.1612.25.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX

    1G SFP CWDM ZX Extended ~80 km / 24 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 24 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 120.86 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  13. STM16 SFP CWDM Industrial
    S.1626.29.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM Extended ~100 km / 29 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~100 km / 29 dB 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 222.64 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  14. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Industrial
    S.1612.34.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended ~120 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~120 km / 36 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 146.31 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  15. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended | ~140 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.37.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended ~140 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~140 km / 36 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    223.53 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  16. 1G SFP CWDM EX Extended | ~40 km / 19 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.19.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM EX

    1G SFP CWDM EX Extended ~40 km / 19 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 19 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 95.42 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

16 Product(s)