Products 1-20/281

Page:
  1. 1

  1. 10G SFP+ SR | 300 m, 850 nm, LC, Multimode
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, 850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.10 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    2025 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 40.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, 1310 nm, LC, Singlemode
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, 1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.30 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    6387 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 67.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. SFP+ Copper, 100M/1000M/10 GBase-T
    T.C96.02.KF
    SFP+
    T

    10GBASE-T Copper SFP+ 30 m, RJ-45, RX_LOS

    Specs
    Copper 30 m 10.31 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    27 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 153.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX 550 m, 850 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    2407 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 24.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. SFP LX
    S.1312.10.D
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX 10 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    1414 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 24.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC Simplex | 10 km, TX1310 / RX1460-1580 nm, DDM, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC Simplex 10 km, TX1310 / RX1460-1580 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    292 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 33.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1 Gigabit Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.A
    SFP
    T
    462 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 43.09 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1000BASE-T Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.GFS
    SFP
    T
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 49.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp.
    S.1512.C.DI
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ Industrial 160 km, 1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 323.19 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp.
    S.1512.B.DI
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ Industrial 120 km, 1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 307.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1000BASE-T Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.E
    SFP
    T
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 52.33 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1G SFP SGMII SX
    S.1312.2M.DG
    SFP
    SX SGMII

    1G SFP SX SGMII 2 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 107.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1G SFP SGMII SX Industrial Temp.
    S.1312.2M.DIG
    SFP
    SX SGMII

    1G SFP SX SGMII Industrial 2 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 110.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC
    S.B1312.20.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC Simplex 20 km, TX1310 / RX1460-1580 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 36.94 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1312.20.XDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC Simplex Industrial 20 km, TX1310 / RX1460-1580 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 40.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1312.20.XDI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX SC Simplex Industrial 20 km, TX1310 / RX1460-1580 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 40.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC
    S.B1312.20.XD
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX SC Simplex 20 km, TX1310 / RX1460-1590 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 36.94 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR INDUSTRIAL
    P.1696.23.xT.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 80 Channels, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,629.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1G SFP BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1512.10.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex Industrial 10 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 49.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1G SFP BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1512.20.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex Industrial 10 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 61.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/281

Page:
  1. 1