12 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER | 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.14.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 787.97 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR | 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.23.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 925.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER with CDR | 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.14.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER with CDR 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 888.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR with CDR | 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.23.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR with CDR 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,140.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 16G Fiber Channel SFP+ | 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, 40 km, LC
    P.1616G.14.yy
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fiber Channel SFP+ 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, 40 km, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 40 km 14.025 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 16G FC 1G/2G/4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 4,973.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. SFP+, CDR, DWDM 16G FC LW SMF 1561.42nm C20, 40km/ 14dB, CDR
    P.1616G.14.yyy
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fiber Channel SFP+ 50 Ghz Grid - C-Band, 40 km, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 40 km 14.025 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 16G FC 1G/2G/4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 5,200.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. SFP+, CDR, DWDM ZR+ SMF 1563.86nm C17, 100km/ 25dB, CDR
    P.1696.25.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ 100 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,194.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. SFP+ DWDM ZR+ SMF 1565.50nm C15, 100km/ 25dB
    P.1696.25.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ 100 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,032.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. SFP+ DWDM ER SMF 1561.42nm C20, 40km/ 14dB
    P.1696.14.yyy
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40 km, 50 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 961.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. SFP+ DWDM ZR SMF 1561.42nm C20, 80km/ 23dB
    P.1696.23.yyy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km, 50 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,248.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Industrial | 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.14.yy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Industrial 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 80 km 10.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 774.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Industrial | 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.23.yy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Industrial 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 80 km 10.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,194.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

12 Product(s)