14 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER | 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    P.1696.14.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 650.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    P.1696.23.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 714.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER with dual CDR | 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    P.1696.14.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.3 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 809.45 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR with dual CDR | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    P.1696.23.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR with dual CDR 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 838.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. SFP+, CDR, DWDM ZR+ SMF 1563.86nm C17, 100km/ 25dB, CDR
    P.1696.25.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 11.3 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 936.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. SFP+ DWDM ZR+ SMF 1565.50nm C15, 100km/ 25dB
    P.1696.25.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 789.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. SFP+ DWDM ER SMF 1561.42nm C20, 40km/ 14dB
    P.1696.14.yyy
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 595.08 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. SFP+ DWDM ZR SMF 1561.42nm C20, 80km/ 23dB
    P.1696.23.yyy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC CPRI OBSAI OTU2
    Availability
    see details
    from 795.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial
    P.1696.14.yy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial 40 km / 14.8 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 809.45 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Industrial
    P.1696.23.yy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Industrial 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 814.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Extended | 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    P.1696.23.yyy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Extended 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 893.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial | 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    P.1696.14.yyy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 711.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR
    P.1616G.14.yy.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 14.03 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 2,154.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR
    P.1616G.14.yyy.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 14.03 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 2,434.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

14 Product(s)