1. Connector: Remove This Item SC Simplex
  2. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 1G SFP microOTDR EX | 21 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, SC
    S.OB1612.40.xD
    SFP
    µOTDR EX

    1G SFP microOTDR EX 21 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, SC

    Specs
    CWDM 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    1,257.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)