Form factor
  1. SFP (4)
Distance
  1. 1 - 9 km (4)
Connector
  1. SC (4)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 1 - 9 km
  3. Connector: Remove This Item SC
  4. Protocols category: 1G ETH Remove This Item 100M ETH Remove This Item
  5. Clear All

4 Product(s)

  1. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.03.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 3 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 3 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 17.85 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.03.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 3 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 3 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 23.80 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 1G SFP BiDi SC Industrial
    S.B1312.03.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 3 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 3 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 20.83 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. 1G SFP BiDi SC Industrial
    S.B1512.03.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 3 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 3 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 26.78 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

4 Product(s)