1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP28
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item OTN
  3. Clear All

6 Product(s)

  1. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    44 pcs in stock
    from 1,840.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 128G FC QSFP28 MPO
    Q.851HG.02.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC SW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 112.2 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC 16G FC 32G FC OTU4
    19 pcs in stock
    from 254.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.10.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    4 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +14 pcs (Oct 26, 2022)
    from 1,002.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 128G FC QSFP28 20km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,391.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. OTU4 QSFP28 ER4 40km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.40.O
    QSFP28
    ER4

    100G QSFP28 OTU4 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 4,084.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 100G QSFP28 4WDM-40 with dual CDR | 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    Q.161HG.40.O.W
    QSFP28
    4WDM-40

    100G QSFP28 4WDM-40 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 110.36 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    on request
    from 2,887.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

6 Product(s)