1. Protocols category: OTN Remove This Item OTU3 Remove This Item
  2. Clear All

4 Product(s)

  1. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 44.8 G MTP/MPO-12
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    141 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +320 pcs (Nov 4, 2021)
    from 490.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.2
    QSFP+
    PIR4

    40G QSFP+ PIR4 1.4 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 1.4 km 44.8 G MTP/MPO-12
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    3 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +35 pcs (Oct 24, 2021)
    from 490.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    LX4

    40G QSFP+ LX4 150 m, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Single-/Multimode

    Specs
    int. Mux 150 m 44.4 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    68 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +64 pcs (Oct 28, 2021)
    from 577.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 40 Gigabit ER4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.40
    QSFP+
    ER4

    40G QSFP+ ER4 40 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 44.8 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    192 pcs in stock
    from 1,070.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

4 Product(s)