Products 1-20/121

  1. 1
  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    447 pcs in stock
    from 75.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    457 pcs in stock
    from 75.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    2779 pcs in stock
    from 47.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX | 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    95 pcs in stock
    from 31.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Extended 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 53.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    1 pcs in stock
    from 173.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.LCI
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2x 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    55 pcs in stock
    from 85.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.20.LCI
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX
    20 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +60 pcs (Feb 9, 2020)
    from 85.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1G SFP BiDi LX LC Industrial
    S.B1612.20.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 56.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Wideband SFP BIDI SMF TX1310nm / RX1490-1550nm, 10km, ind.
    S.B1312.10.XDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 40.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    7 pcs in stock
    from 44.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 LC 2km, , SMF
    Q.B161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    BiDi CWDM4
    new

    100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 with dual CDR 2 km, LC-Simplex APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +10 pcs (Feb 20, 2020)
    from 811.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    57 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +350 pcs (Feb 13, 2020)
    from 31.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    18 pcs in stock
    from 56.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    13 pcs in stock
    from 69.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX 80 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX 80 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.CLDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    371 pcs in stock
    from 34.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.LCDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    298 pcs in stock
    from 44.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.20.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    36 pcs in stock
    from 81.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/121

  1. 1