Products 1-20/41

  1. 1
  1. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    5723 pcs in stock
    from 53.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    355 pcs in stock
    from 75.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    335 pcs in stock
    from 75.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    129 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +220 pcs (Dec 15, 2019)
    from 110.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.10.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    27 pcs in stock
    from 59.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G SFP+ ER Industrial
    P.1596.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    16 pcs in stock
    from 283.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz XFP
    X.1696.23.xT
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 96 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.35 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM-64
    10 pcs in stock
    from 1,968.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +80 pcs (Dec 22, 2019)
    from 235.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    10 pcs in stock
    from 503.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER XFP
    X.1596.40
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    4 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +11 pcs (Dec 15, 2019)
    from 314.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10G XFP ZR with dual CDR | 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode
    X.1596.80
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR with dual CDR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    11 pcs in stock
    from 597.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.20.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    28 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +80 pcs (Dec 26, 2019)
    from 81.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.20.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    84 pcs in stock
    from 81.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.40.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 40 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    11 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +36 pcs (Dec 19, 2019)
    from 103.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.40.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +30 pcs (Dec 19, 2019)
    from 103.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.60.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Simplex 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 60 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +3 pcs (Dec 15, 2019)
    from 220.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER XFP
    X.1396.40
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM-64
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +4 pcs (Dec 15, 2019)
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR XFP
    X.1396.70
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR with dual CDR 70 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 503.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1396.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 220.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1396.70
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 70 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 534.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/41

  1. 1