Form factor
  1. CFP (3)
Distance
  1. 10-25 km (3)
Connector
  1. LC (3)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item CFP
  2. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  3. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.161HG.10
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    57 pcs in stock
    from 2,083.97 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.1640G.10
    CFP
    LR4

    40G CFP LR4 Extended with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 45.2 G Extended
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    4 pcs in stock
    from 1,886.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. CFP LR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 20km/ 9.6dB
    C.161HG.20
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,207.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

3 Product(s)