1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP
  2. Type: Remove This Item CWDM
  3. Distance: Remove This Item 70-80 km
  4. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  5. Clear All

5 Product(s)

  1. 1G SFP CWDM ZX | ~80 km / 24 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.25.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX

    1G SFP CWDM ZX ~80 km / 24 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 24 dB 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 92.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 4G Fibre Channel SFP CWDM | ~80 km / 26 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1648.26.xD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP CWDM ~80 km / 26 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 26 dB 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 252.08 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. STM-4 SFP CWDM | ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1606.28.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 87.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 3G SDI Video SFP CWDM | ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1630.28.xD
    SFP
    CWDM 3G SDI

    3G SDI Video SFP CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    see details
    from 403.33 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. SFP CWDM ZX SMF 1270nm, 80km, ind.
    S.1612.25.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX

    1G SFP CWDM ZX Extended ~80 km / 24 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 24 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 127.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

5 Product(s)