Form factor
  1. QSFP-DD (2)
  2. OSFP (1)
Connector
  1. LC (3)
Protocols category
  1. Ethernet (3)
  2. 400G ETH (3)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  2. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item 400G ETH
  4. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. 400G QSFP-DD LR4 10km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    D.164HG.10.C
    QSFP-DD
    LR4
    new
    2 pcs in stock
    3,864.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 400G QSFP-DD FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    D.164HG.2.C
    QSFP-DD
    FR4
    new
    1 pcs in stock
    3,091.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 400G OSFP FR4 with dual CDR | 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    O.164HG.2.C
    OSFP
    FR4
    new
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    3,348.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

3 Product(s)