Form factor
  1. SFP (2)
Type
  1. CWDM (2)
Distance
  1. 30-40 km (2)
Connector
  1. LC (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP
  2. Type: Remove This Item CWDM
  3. Distance: Remove This Item 30-40 km
  4. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  5. Protocols category: Remove This Item STM-1
  6. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. STM-4 SFP CWDM | ~40 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1606.19.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM ~40 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 23 dB 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 84.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM | ~40 km / 17 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1626.17.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM ~40 km / 17 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 17 dB 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 141.37 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

2 Product(s)