1. Distance: Remove This Item < 1 km
  2. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  3. Protocols category: 4G FC Remove This Item OBSAI Remove This Item
  4. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ BiDi SR LC 150m, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330nm, MMF
    P.B1696.M.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi SR

    10G SFP+ BiDi SR 150 m, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1270 nm 150 m 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    3 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +10 pcs (Feb 5, 2021)
    from 103.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ BiDi SR LC 150m, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270nm, MMF
    P.B1696.M.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi SR

    10G SFP+ BiDi SR 150 m, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1330 nm 150 m 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2.5G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    3 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +10 pcs (Feb 5, 2021)
    from 103.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

2 Product(s)