Form factor
  1. SFP28 (1)
Distance
  1. 10-25 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Protocols category
  1. Ethernet (1)
  2. 25G ETH (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: CWDM Remove This Item Industrial Remove This Item
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 10-25 km
  3. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  4. Protocols category: Ethernet Remove This Item 25G ETH Remove This Item
  5. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 25G SFP28 CWDM LR, 10km / 12dB, ind., Dual CDR
    P.1625G.12.x.I
    SFP28
    CWDM LR

    25G SFP28 CWDM LR with dual CDR Industrial ~10 km / 12 dB, 1270 nm - 1370 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 12 dB 25.78 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 504.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)