Form factor
  1. SFP (2)
Distance
  1. 10-25 km (2)
Connector
  1. SC (2)
Protocols category
  1. GPON OLT (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Protocols category: Remove This Item GPON OLT
  2. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. GPON OLT SFP BIDI  SMF TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 20km/ 29.5dB
    S.GT.25.D
    SFP
    BiDi

    GPON OLT SFP BiDi SC 20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 2.488 G BiDi
    Protocols
    GPON OLT
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 150.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. GPON OLT SFP BIDI  SMF TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 20km/ 35dB
    S.GT.35.D
    SFP
    BiDi

    GPON OLT SFP BiDi SC 20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 2.488 G BiDi
    Protocols
    GPON OLT
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 180.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

2 Product(s)