Products 1-20/310

  1. 1
  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    1628 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +800 pcs (Oct 7, 2022)
    • +200 pcs (Oct 13, 2022)
    from 727.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4
    1791 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +300 pcs (Oct 8, 2022)
    • +200 pcs (Oct 12, 2022)
    from 345.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G CFP2 LR4 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    C2.161HG.10
    CFP2
    LR4

    100G CFP2 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    169 pcs in stock
    from 1,468.95 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100G QSFP28 ZR4 LC 80 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.80
    QSFP28
    ZR4

    100G QSFP28 ZR4 with dual CDR 80 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 80 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    73 pcs in stock
    from 5,281.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100G QSFP28 ER4 LC 40 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.40
    QSFP28
    ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    122 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +100 pcs (Oct 7, 2022)
    from 3,486.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4 Lite
    208 pcs in stock
    from 2,139.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    42 pcs in stock
    from 1,840.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR

    100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 10 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    183 pcs in stock
    from 600.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    31 pcs in stock
    from 491.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    20833 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +5000 pcs (Oct 22, 2022)
    • +5000 pcs (Nov 2, 2022)
    • +5000 pcs (Nov 12, 2022)
    from 47.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    2657 pcs in stock
    from 69.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    2145 pcs in stock
    from 69.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    821 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +154 pcs (Oct 8, 2022)
    from 418.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 44.8 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    615 pcs in stock
    from 531.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. SFP LX
    S.1312.10.D
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    11863 pcs in stock
    from 25.47 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1505 pcs in stock
    from 43.66 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX | 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1404 pcs in stock
    from 32.75 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    2063 pcs in stock
    from 90.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.10.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    1439 pcs in stock
    from 54.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.10.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    1206 pcs in stock
    from 32.75 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/310

  1. 1