1. Type: Singlemode Remove This Item DWDM Remove This Item
  2. Protocols category: Ethernet Remove This Item 10G ETH Remove This Item STM-64 Remove This Item
  3. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz XFP
    X.1696.23.xT
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP Tunable DWDM ZR with dual CDR 80 km, 96 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.35 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM-64
    7 pcs in stock
    from 1,966.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G OTN SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR+ with FEC
    P.1696.23.xTO
    SFP+
    ZR+

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM with FEC ZR+ 120 km, 94 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 120 km 11.1 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +4 pcs (Nov 12, 2022)
    • +8 pcs (Dec 15, 2022)
    from 3,662.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

2 Product(s)