1. Type: Singlemode Remove This Item DWDM Remove This Item Industrial Remove This Item
  2. Protocols category: Ethernet Remove This Item 10G ETH Remove This Item
  3. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ ZR Tunable DWDM, Ind., 80 km, C-Band, LC, SMF
    P.1696.23.yTA.I
    SFP+
    ZR
    new
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,123.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR INDUSTRIAL
    P.1696.23.xT.I
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 102 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC
    12 pcs in stock
    from 2,963.75 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 25G SFP28 LR Tunable DWDM, Ext., 10km, C-Band, LC, SMF
    P.1625G.16.yTA
    SFP28
    LR
    new

    25G SFP28 Auto-Tunable DWDM LR with dual CDR 10 km, 50 Channels, 100GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 10 km 25.78 G Auto-Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH CPRI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2 pcs (Aug 31, 2022)
    from 1,040.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

3 Product(s)