Form factor
  1. QSFP28 (1)
Distance
  1. 70-80 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Protocols category
  1. Ethernet (1)
  2. 100G ETH (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP28
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 70-80 km
  3. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 100G QSFP28 ZR4 LC 80 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.80
    QSFP28
    ZR4

    100G QSFP28 ZR4 with dual CDR 80 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 80 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    102 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +7 pcs (Dec 22, 2021)
    from 5,915.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)