1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP+
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 60 km
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item 2G FC
  4. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR | ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.23.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~60 km / 23 dB 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 595.08 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

1 Product(s)