Form factor
  1. SFP (2)
Distance
  1. 30-40 km (2)
Connector
  1. LC (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Remove This Item Industrial
  2. Protocols category: 4G FC Remove This Item STM-16 Remove This Item
  3. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. Industrial 4G Fibre Channel Bidi SFP
    S.B1348.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 204.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Industrial 4G Fibre Channel Bidi SFP
    S.B1548.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 204.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

2 Product(s)